Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. An Unused, unmarked and unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Very good. 307 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dust jacket. VG/G. Slightly edge worn dust jacket. Else good. 333 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover, no dust jacket. Ink markings throughout. Boards are edge worn and scuffed. 162 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Highlighter markings throughout. Wrappers are edge worn, curled and scuffed. 307 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Ink underlining to first few pages; clean after. Wrappers are edge worn, curled and scuffed. 234 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Highlighter markings. Wrappers are edge worn and scuffed. 238 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Wrappers are edge worn, curled and scuffed. 265 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Slightly edge worn and curled wrappers. 395 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Gently worn laminated wrappers. 361 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Gently worn and scuffed wrappers. Otherwise, good. 271 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Very good. 241 pages. 241 pp.
Librería: Mark Henderson, Overland Park, KS, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Book.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Very good. 240 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Very good. 368 pages. 368 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLibrary buckram. Rebound in blue library buckram. Ex-library. Else good. 116 pages. 116 pp.
Librería: agoodealofbooks, Ypsilanti, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. very clean softcover. Signed by author. clean text. solid binding. very light wear. ISBN matches listing Fast service with confirmation, no international or priority orders over 4lbs.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Very good. 241 pages. 241 pp.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Wrappers are edge worn and curled. 385 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. From the personal library of M. Eugene Boring. Wrappers are edge worn and curled. Else good. 3070 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover, no dust jacket. Ex-library. Stained to front board from coffee/tea glass. Otherwise, sound. 360 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harrisburg, PA: Trinity Press Intl, 1998
ISBN 10: 1563382482 ISBN 13: 9781563382482
Librería: Lee Madden, Book Dealer, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st printing. Near Fine softcover. Crisp, clean covers & spine; tight; crisp, clean interior; As New except few leaves in index bumped at top fore corners. 16mo, 134 pp; index.
Librería: Arches Bookhouse, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: GOOD. Markings, sound otherwise. Reading copy.
Publicado por SCM / Trinity Press Int'l, 1990
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Highlighter markings throughout. Wrappers are edge worn, creased and scuffed. 933 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SCM / Trinity Press Int'l, 1994
ISBN 10: 1563380153 ISBN 13: 9781563380150
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Spine is creased and bumped. Wrappers are laminated. 595 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dust jacket. Tidy red ink underlining. Dust jacket and boards are edge worn and scuffed. Jacket covered with mylar. 292 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Wrappers are slightly edge worn. 385 pages. 385 pp.