Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Silver Torch Press (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10: 1950370003 ISBN 13: 9781950370009
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Torch Graphic Press (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 1668920980 ISBN 13: 9781668920985
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Evans, Dustin Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Silver Torch Press (edition First Edition), 2017
ISBN 10: 194270769X ISBN 13: 9781942707691
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Torch Graphic Press (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 1668920948 ISBN 13: 9781668920947
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Evans, Dustin Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Excellent condition with just a hint of character. Minor signs of love, but the pages are still clean and ready for adventure.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Glossy Covers, Square Spine. Tiny scars at bottom of spine. Clean & bright.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Brown, Samantha Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Privately Printed for the Friends of Walter M. Hill Chicago, Illinois/ THE TORCH PRESS, 1938
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover. No DJ. LIMITED EDITION ONE OF 400 COPIES PRINTED IN DECEMBER, 1938 BY THE TORCH PRESS. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear with foxing spots. Binding is tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Paperback. Beyond the Imperium.
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Paperback. Sleepwalkers' World.
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Lange, Turner Ilustrador. Hardcover with dust jacket. Text contains underlining/marking. Covers show very minor shelving wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jacket shows edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Lange, Turner Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1ST MAY 1981. COVER HAS SOME CREASING AND SHELF WEAR. 251 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR WITH STORE STAMP ON LAST PAGE. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Torch Press January 1986, 1986
ISBN 10: 0523485131 ISBN 13: 9780523485133
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good - Trade. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.