Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10: 0155064436 ISBN 13: 9780155064430
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: fourteenth ] Publisher: International Thomson Publishing Pub Date: 1/1/2001 Binding: Paperback Pages: 226 fourteenth edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishi, 2002
ISBN 10: 0534557007 ISBN 13: 9780534557003
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: fourth ] Publisher: International Thomson Publishi Pub Date: 1/1/2002 Binding: Paperback Pages: 120 fourth edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0534599508 ISBN 13: 9780534599508
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Has moderate shelf and/or corner wear. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishing, 1967
ISBN 10: 0030580951 ISBN 13: 9780030580956
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. B/w Illustrations Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishi, 1993
ISBN 10: 0774736666 ISBN 13: 9780774736664
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishi, 1993
ISBN 10: 0774736666 ISBN 13: 9780774736664
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishing
ISBN 10: 0155073494 ISBN 13: 9780155073494
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Has a small amount of writing/highlighting. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishing Services Ltd, 2003
ISBN 10: 0534402666 ISBN 13: 9780534402662
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishing (edition 2nd Ed), 1990
ISBN 10: 0534982123 ISBN 13: 9780534982126
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0534397204 ISBN 13: 9780534397203
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Seconde ] Publisher: International Thomson Publishing Pub Date: 8/20/2002 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 999 Seconde edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishi, 2003
ISBN 10: 0534408508 ISBN 13: 9780534408503
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: sixth ] Publisher: International Thomson Publishing Pub Date: 7/25/2003 Binding: Paperback Pages: 1091 sixth edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0534442242 ISBN 13: 9780534442248
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. some wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10: 0155011022 ISBN 13: 9780155011021
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 0838419410 ISBN 13: 9780838419410
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 0838419410 ISBN 13: 9780838419410
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0534580084 ISBN 13: 9780534580087
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishing, 1967
ISBN 10: 0030559006 ISBN 13: 9780030559006
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishi, 1998
ISBN 10: 003023803X ISBN 13: 9780030238031
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. CONTENTS SAME AS STUDENT EDITION, but may have instructor notes and/or publisher markings. Instructor edition. May not include student CD or access code. Has moderate shelf and/or corner wear. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishi, 1998
ISBN 10: 003023803X ISBN 13: 9780030238031
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. CONTENTS SAME AS STUDENT EDITION, but may have instructor notes and/or publisher markings. Instructor edition. May not include student CD or access code. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishi, 1998
ISBN 10: 003023803X ISBN 13: 9780030238031
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. CONTENTS SAME AS STUDENT EDITION, but may have instructor notes and/or publisher markings. REVIEW COPY. May not include student CD or access code. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishing, 1972
ISBN 10: 0030880440 ISBN 13: 9780030880445
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishing, 1960
ISBN 10: 0030057000 ISBN 13: 9780030057007
Librería: A.C. Daniel's Collectable Books, South Paris, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. nice softcover edition minor wear only.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishi, 1993
ISBN 10: 0442013612 ISBN 13: 9780442013615
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishing, 1989
ISBN 10: 0030282098 ISBN 13: 9780030282096
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0838422152 ISBN 13: 9780838422151
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. With CD! Volume 1. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishing, 1989
ISBN 10: 0030282098 ISBN 13: 9780030282096
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishi, 1998
ISBN 10: 0534350151 ISBN 13: 9780534350154
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 6th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 0838409172 ISBN 13: 9780838409176
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Spanish edition. Volume B A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishing, 1989
ISBN 10: 0030282098 ISBN 13: 9780030282096
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Thomson Publishi, 1993
ISBN 10: 0442013612 ISBN 13: 9780442013615
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.