Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated, 1982
ISBN 10: 0895120534 ISBN 13: 9780895120533
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated, 1982
ISBN 10: 0895120534 ISBN 13: 9780895120533
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated, 1982
ISBN 10: 0895120534 ISBN 13: 9780895120533
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated, 1982
ISBN 10: 0895120534 ISBN 13: 9780895120533
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Instruments, Incorporated, 1976
ISBN 10: 089512002X ISBN 13: 9780895120021
Librería: Taos Books, Santa Fe, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good ++. Unmarked, no rips or tears.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated, 1982
ISBN 10: 0895120534 ISBN 13: 9780895120533
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated, 1982
ISBN 10: 0895120534 ISBN 13: 9780895120533
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Wraps have light wear, spine unbent. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated, 1979
ISBN 10: 0895120283 ISBN 13: 9780895120281
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Grade 3 out 5 points. This is a used book. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Instruments, Incorporated, 1976
ISBN 10: 089512002X ISBN 13: 9780895120021
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Instruments, Incorporated, 1976
ISBN 10: 089512002X ISBN 13: 9780895120021
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated, 1977
ISBN 10: 0895120011 ISBN 13: 9780895120014
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated, Not Given, 1981
ISBN 10: 0895120283 ISBN 13: 9780895120281
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Wraps have rubbed edges. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Has a supplement in back cover. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated, 1976
Librería: Shady Grove Book Store, West Branch, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Condition is Fine. Exceptionally clean pages and snappy tight binding. Never opened, never read. The covers are clean with light shelf wear. PON on first page. A very, very nice copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated, Dallas, TX, 1979
ISBN 10: 0895120313 ISBN 13: 9780895120311
Librería: Books by White/Walnut Valley Books, Winfield, KS, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Texas Instruments Incorporated, Dallas, TX. 1979. Softcover/Trade Wraps. Book is tight, square, and unmarked. Book Condition; Near Fine; light edge bumps; light sunning to spine; light rubbing. No DJ. Printed card stock wraps. Wraps are not bent or folded; spine is not creased; text is secure in binding. Non-paginated 8vo. Designed for use TI hand calculators to provide quick answers to common problems in business and personal finance. This book is written to show you hot your calculator can help you by giving you quick, accurate answers to some of the most common problems in everyday finance. packed with step-by-step examples and application, including the keystroke sequences for finding solutions to common financial problems. A clean very presentable copy.
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated, 1984
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated, 1977
ISBN 10: 0895120143 ISBN 13: 9780895120144
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. worn and somewhat soiled wrappers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated, 1976
ISBN 10: 089512002X ISBN 13: 9780895120021
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. light cover wear.
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated, 1976
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Cover has light edgewear. Pgs clean, tight and unmarked. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated, 1976
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Cover has light edgewear. Pgs clean, tight and unmarked. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated, 1984
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Revised and Enlarged Second.
Publicado por TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INCORPORATED
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated, Dallas, TX, 1976
ISBN 10: 089512002X ISBN 13: 9780895120021
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Barbara Beasley, Mary Schenck, Gary Schenck (Art Work) Ilustrador. Page Number: N/A. Clean, unmarked pages. Solid binding. Smooth cover. Cover shows edge wear. Onset of aging.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated, Dallas, TX, 1976
ISBN 10: 089512002X ISBN 13: 9780895120021
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Barbara Beasley, Mary Schenck, Gary Schenck (Art Work) Ilustrador. Page Number: N/A. Clean, unmarked pages. Solid binding. Smooth cover. Cover shows edge wear and light warpage.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated/ Learning Center, Texas, 1977
ISBN 10: 0895120143 ISBN 13: 9780895120144
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Like New. Page number: N/A. Flawless book.
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated, Printed in U.S.A., 1973
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. First Edition. The book is in good condition, with the cover showing some wear and minor creases, typical for its age. The binding remains intact, and there are no inscriptions or library markings. There is no dust jacket present.
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated, 1977
Librería: The Media Foundation, BEAVERTON, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Book is in great condition. Cover has some edge wear and shelfwear. Pages are crisp and clean, binding tight. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day. All profits support the non-profit community. Free upgrade to First Class shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Instruments Incorporated, Dallas, Texas, 1976
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 199 pp orange soft cover with black text on the spine and cover. Sticker on front cover from distributor. Wear and rubbing to covers. Previous owners name in pen on front cover. Pencil marks on cover page.