EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Signed. Incribed by author. Cover edges have light shelf wear.
EUR 8,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Synergebooks, King, North Carolina, U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10: 193154073X ISBN 13: 9781931540735
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Wraps have rubbed edges. Pages are clean with tiny amount of small markings in text. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SynergEbooks, King, NC, 2002
ISBN 10: 0744303567 ISBN 13: 9780744303568
Librería: Liberty Book Shop, Avis, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition; First Printing. Just a hint of rubbing, unopened, no creases. SIGNED by author on inside front page. Murde mystery, set in Milton, PA. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 198 pages; Signed by Author.
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Signed by Harvey Mendez on the half title page. Signed by Author(s). Book.
Publicado por SynergEbooks, 2016
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. Clean and tight, appears unread; signed by author ; Signed by Author.
EUR 17,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Omaha Library Friends, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Minor shelf wear. The interior of the Entire book is in pristine condition, apparently unread. Book was donated to Friends of Omaha Public Library.
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por SynergEbooks, 2017
Librería: mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ex-Library softcover book, usual library markings. Book has some light reader wear. Library stickers and stamps are present.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Librería: marvin granlund, Emeryville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 20,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Bookplate inscribed by the author on the title page, note signed by Barrett in envelope laid in. Web Wrangler Publishing Inc, c 2001, paperback, Very Good (some cover edgewear, crease to back covers) , 429 pages, unmarked. ISBN 1586300962, FICTION; F0570 X9X; Signed by Author(s).
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por King: SynergEbooks, 1997, 1997
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. Second Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. 275 pages;yellow and black pictorial SC with gray text;signed by author;cover edges bumped;fore edge slightly stained;shiny and new;
Librería: Wyoming Book Company LLC, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. The softcover binding is tight and square. Text pages are bright, clean, and entirely unmarked. The covers show only minor edgewear and faint shelf rub consistent with gentle handling. A well-preserved collector or reader copy.
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. FAST Despatch by First Class Royal Mail.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 26,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by author on title page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SynergEbooks October 2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 1931540578 ISBN 13: 9781931540575
Librería: BookMarx Bookstore, Steubenville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 24,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Support Small Business by buying this book! Stated 1st Edition. Signed and inscribed by Author. 'To Tom. Don't Mess with Mother!' No marks or writing observed in text. Binding tight and square. Gently read. Signed By Author.