Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMagazine. Condición: Very Good. Starlog Group Starlog Magazine Star Trek - The Official Anniversary Magazine (VG+)Manufacturer: Starlog GroupProduct Line: Starlog MagazineType: MagazineCopyright Date: 1996Page Count: 146Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG+. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:Starlog Magazine Star Trek - The Official Anniversary Magazine.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Please read before purchase: Has severe spine crack - must be read gently - pages still intact. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito0 Includes illustrations. New. in brodart sleeve, flawless.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Starlog Group, Incorporated, 1978
ISBN 10: 0931064031 ISBN 13: 9780931064036
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Starlog Group, Incorporated, 1978
ISBN 10: 0931064031 ISBN 13: 9780931064036
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Starlog Communications, NY, 1992
Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG Plus. Magazine style issue 178 of Starlog. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Tall.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 1978 Starlog Magazine, soft co, 1978
ISBN 10: 093106404X ISBN 13: 9780931064043
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 1978 Starlog Magazine, soft co, 1978
ISBN 10: 093106404X ISBN 13: 9780931064043
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The spine is bent. The pages are lightly tanned at the edges. The copy shows minor external wear, but is in otherwise clean condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Starlog Publishing, 1991
Librería: Leilani's Books, Jacksonville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Loaded with photos and commentary. The pages are clean and the cover looks new.
Librería: Karen Wickliff - Books, Columbus, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. 97pp. Softback, corner tips slightly bumped, no names or writing, b&w and color photos, Starlog photo guidebook, Special Effects Volume One,
Librería: agoodealofbooks, Ypsilanti, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. very clean softcover. no marks. clean text. solid binding. very light wear. ISBN matches listing Fast service with confirmation, no international or priority orders over 4lbs.
EUR 13,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Starlog Publishing, 1999
Librería: Leilani's Books, Jacksonville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Includes classic films and tv. Pages and covers are like new.
Librería: P Peterson Bookseller, Osseo, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. The pages are tanned but clean. The spine has some light end wear. Illustrated. 97 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Starlog Press Inc. New York, 1982
ISBN 10: 0931064015 ISBN 13: 9780931064012
Librería: The Landing Party, Stone Mountain, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Bagged since new. From estate of long time SF colelctor fan who took great care of their books.