Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 1976
ISBN 10: 087727102X ISBN 13: 9780877271024
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 1976
ISBN 10: 087727102X ISBN 13: 9780877271024
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 1976
ISBN 10: 087727102X ISBN 13: 9780877271024
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 2024
ISBN 10: 1501777742 ISBN 13: 9781501777745
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 2021
ISBN 10: 1501758586 ISBN 13: 9781501758584
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 2002
ISBN 10: 0877275254 ISBN 13: 9780877275251
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 2011
ISBN 10: 0877277532 ISBN 13: 9780877277538
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 1988
ISBN 10: 0877277001 ISBN 13: 9780877277002
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 2005
ISBN 10: 0877275262 ISBN 13: 9780877275268
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,54
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Spiral-bound. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 2024
ISBN 10: 1501777742 ISBN 13: 9781501777745
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 2002
ISBN 10: 0877275254 ISBN 13: 9780877275251
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 1991
ISBN 10: 0877275084 ISBN 13: 9780877275084
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 2005
ISBN 10: 0877275262 ISBN 13: 9780877275268
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 2023
ISBN 10: 1501773135 ISBN 13: 9781501773136
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized. PAPERBACK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 2021
ISBN 10: 1501758586 ISBN 13: 9781501758584
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 2002
ISBN 10: 0877275254 ISBN 13: 9780877275251
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 2024
ISBN 10: 150177767X ISBN 13: 9781501777677
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 2024
ISBN 10: 150177767X ISBN 13: 9781501777677
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 1997
ISBN 10: 0877275122 ISBN 13: 9780877275121
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 2016
ISBN 10: 099104780X ISBN 13: 9780991047802
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 2016
ISBN 10: 099104780X ISBN 13: 9780991047802
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 2025
ISBN 10: 150178255X ISBN 13: 9781501782558
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 1988
ISBN 10: 0877277001 ISBN 13: 9780877277002
Librería: Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc., Novato, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Unread. Previous owner name on front free page: Mary Webster. No olther markings in book. Binding is fine. Shelf wear to covers. Foxing to top page edges.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 2004
ISBN 10: 0877271380 ISBN 13: 9780877271383
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 1997
ISBN 10: 0877277214 ISBN 13: 9780877277217
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 1986
ISBN 10: 0877275114 ISBN 13: 9780877275114
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 1996
ISBN 10: 0877277192 ISBN 13: 9780877277194
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 2012
ISBN 10: 9829804712 ISBN 13: 9789829804716
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. The item is showing use from the previous owner but works perfectly. Signs of previous ownership which could include: tears, scuffing, notes, excessive highlighting, gift inscriptions, slight water damage, a missing dust jacket, and library markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 2021
ISBN 10: 1501755501 ISBN 13: 9781501755507
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southeast Asia Program Publicati, 2021
ISBN 10: 1501758586 ISBN 13: 9781501758584
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Minimal creasing on cover/spine. Pages are clean.