Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pickett, Jenn Scott Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Books Revisited, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Softcover, very minor wear, author inscription to previous owner on title page, binding tight and pages bright, a very nice copy!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Like New. Signed by the author. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Eat My Words Books, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. Inscription by author. Binding solid. Pages all clean and bright. A little wear to cover at edges. Support an independent used bookstore in Minneapolis! ; 8.47 X 5.51 X 0.23 inches; Signed by Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sme Business Solutions Ltd, 2021
ISBN 10: 1838451307 ISBN 13: 9781838451301
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Robotics International of SME, Dearborn, MI, 1981
ISBN 10: 0872630706 ISBN 13: 9780872630703
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. (1981), 446pp, illus., 2nd ed., slight soiling, edgewear & tears to dj.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Robotics International of SME, Dearborn, MI, 1983
ISBN 10: 0872630714 ISBN 13: 9780872630710
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. (1981), 484pp, illus., 2nd ed., slight soiling, dj w/ edgewear & tears.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SME Keystone Leadership Pty Ltd 10/27/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1763846601 ISBN 13: 9781763846609
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,29
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. SME Leadership The 5 Critical Success Factors: The Skills, Strategies, Tactics & Actions. Book.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por SME, 1968
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover with dust jacket. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show minor shelving wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jacket shows edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SME Keystone Leadership Pty Ltd, 2025
ISBN 10: 1763846601 ISBN 13: 9781763846609
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por SME US LATIN LLC, 2000
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoaudioCD. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sme Publishing 10/24/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1736015230 ISBN 13: 9781736015230
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,44
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Shocking Christmas Facts for Kids: Fun Holiday Trivia and Surprising Stories from Around the World. Book.
Publicado por SME US LATIN LLC
ISBN 13: 0099441314326
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por SME US LATIN LLC
ISBN 13: 0037628743323
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SME Business Solutions Ltd, 2021
ISBN 10: 1838451307 ISBN 13: 9781838451301
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Publicado por SME US LATIN LLC
ISBN 13: 0037628167822
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por SME US LATIN LLC
ISBN 13: 0743212722826
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sme Publishing 10/29/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1736015249 ISBN 13: 9781736015247
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,31
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Bailey, J N Ilustrador. The Angry Ornament. Book.
Librería: Harry Alter, Sylva, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover, Condición: Very Good, Society of Manufacturing Engineers, Dearborn, c.1987, 1st., 8-3/4"x11-1/4", glossy boards, 282pp., VG $.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por SME US LATIN LLC
ISBN 13: 0037628396727
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pickett, Jenn Scott Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pickett, Jenn Scott Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por SME US LATIN LLC
ISBN 13: 0037628144229
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition, 2nd impression. Small ownership label on front free end paper; binding tight; a bright copy Used - Very Good. VG hardback in VG dust jacket Used - Very Good. VG hardback in VG dust jacket.
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Tres bon. Sme Résonances collection , 1984. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 très bon.
Librería: Dave Wilhelm Books, Evanston, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Book and dust jacket solid VG condition.