Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Siliconix Incorporated, 1985
ISBN 10: 0930519000 ISBN 13: 9780930519001
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sold by the UK. Charity Kisharon Langdon. Supporting young people with disabilities.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. (power transistors, handbooks, manual) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 11,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:0930519000.
Publicado por Siliconix, 1976
Librería: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Book shows common (average) signs of wear and use. Binding is still tight. Covers are intact but may be repaired. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Publicado por Siliconix, Santa Clara, CA, 1988
Librería: Squirrel Away Books, Loveland, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. Softcover, 1988 edition. Good condition. Ext wear, interior unmarked and solid. Size: 8vo - over 7" - 9" tall. Book.
Publicado por Siliconix, 1988
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good Condition. Has minor tearing. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por Siliconix Ltd., 1972
Librería: Aucott & Thomas, Ibstock, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral bound. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Clean paperback original, plastic comb binding at spine, neat name/date otherwise unmarked & appears little used. 128 pages, illustrations in the text, references.
Publicado por Siliconix Inc, 1980
Librería: Brentwood Books, Kinnelon, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStapleBound. Condición: Used, very good. Large softcover, staplebound, 1980, 74pp. Very slight wear, prior owner's initials in marker inside the front cover else interior is like new. **We are a small family business selling fine new and pre-owned books online since 1999, providing professional service and individual attention to your order, daily shipments and sturdy packing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Siliconix, Santa Clara, California, U.S.A., 1985
ISBN 10: 0930519000 ISBN 13: 9780930519001
Librería: Buybyebooks, Honiton, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Various Ilustrador. First. HB 1st Ed. 1st printing. Laminate boards, see pic. 23.5 x 18.3 x 2.3cm. Each chapter paginated. b/w photos + diagrams. Condition: Remains of old label base of cover spine, will wipe off. Front above title has W/D written over it. No other marks. Internally appears unread. Clean, tight binding good colour.
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa Blanda. Condición: Bien. Catálogo productos 1988. Rústica. Múltiples tablas y figuras. Siliconix . Estados Unidos. 1988. 23x18 centímetros. 0 páginas. Tapa blanda. Estado=Bien. Inglés.
Publicado por Siliconix Inc., Santa Clara, CA, 1980
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 74pp.; SC staple-bound; white w/blk.(no title on spine); some rub w/clean,tight pgs. Vertical Metal-Oxide-Semiconductor Field-Effect Transistors.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Siliconix, Estados Unidos, 1985
ISBN 10: 0930519000 ISBN 13: 9780930519001
Librería: LIBRERÍA SOLÓN, Madrid, M, España
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa Dura. Condición: Bien. 1ª Edición. Cartoné. Múltiples figuras9780930519001. Siliconix . Estados Unidos. 1985. 24x19 centímetros. 0 páginas. Tapa dura. Estado=Bien. Inglés.
Publicado por Siliconix, 1985
Librería: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. ***GOOD CONDITION***CLEAN PAGES*** Light cover wear. Moderate edge wear to cover. We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por Siliconix Incorporated, Santa Clara, California, 1985
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. chapt. pagination; SC blue,gilt,& white; rubbed w/clean,tight pgs. "The products detailed in this data book represent a baoad selection of state-of-the-art IC's manufactured by Siliconix. " llus.
Publicado por Siliconix Incorporated, Santa Clara, California, 1974
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. chapt. pagination; SC green w/white-pic.cover; rubbed w/clean,tight pgs. Analog Switches, drivers, FETs, etc. illus.
Publicado por Santa Monica: Siliconix, 1989
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 38,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 820p paperback, grey cover with photographic illustrations, very good condition, light wear to edges and spine, binding intact, label to inside cover, pages clean and neat, all information clear and legible, a very good copy of an uncommon volume Language: English.
Publicado por SILICONIX, 1970
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Siliconix, Inc., 1974
Librería: aspen ridge, San Rafael, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Book is in very good condition. Binding tight, interior pages bright and clean.
Publicado por Siliconix, Inc., 1974
Librería: aspen ridge, San Rafael, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Book is in very good condition. Covers clean and binding tight. Interior pages bright and clean.