Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, NY: Signet Eclipse, 2006
ISBN 10: 045122003X ISBN 13: 9780451220035
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, 2007
Librería: Shady Grove Book Store, West Branch, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good to Near Fine. Condition is VG to Near Fine. Clean & tight. 2007 softcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, 2005
Librería: Shady Grove Book Store, West Branch, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good to Near Fine. Condition is Very Good to Near Fine. Clean & tight. 2005 softcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, NY, USA, 2009
ISBN 10: 0451227700 ISBN 13: 9780451227706
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. unused book from closed bookstore inventory with a little bit of wear; clean, tight and square, text is clean and unmarked, no spine crease, no tears or other creases, pages are lightly yellowed, corner tips are gently bumped, edges are slightly rubbed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, NY, USA, 2006
ISBN 10: 0451219821 ISBN 13: 9780451219824
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. unused book from closed bookstore inventory with a little bit of shelf wear; clean, tight and square, no spine crease, no tears or other creases, text is clean and unmarked, pages and inside covers are yellowed, corner tips are gently bumped, edges are lightly rubbed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, New York, 2005
ISBN 10: 0451214943 ISBN 13: 9780451214942
Librería: Mirror Image Book, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Fine. 9th Printing. Paranormal romance paperback, 9th printing, Condition is very fine, has slight edge wear, faint creasein spine, slight indent lower spine edge no writing or stamps, no tanning, cover bright and glossy, a beautiful looking book.WRAPPED IN A PLASTIC BAG TO PROTECT CONDITION OF BOOK.We have many other titles in this genre, and give discounts in shipping on additional books sent in the same package. please contact us for info.Summary - The last person Aisling Grey wants to see when she arrives in Budapest is Drake Vireo. A part-time courier and new Guardian (as in to the portals of Hell), all she wants to do is deliver an amulet to a hermit and, hopefully, find herself a mentor at the GODTAM (Guardians, Oracles, Diviners, Theurgists, and Mages) conference, but now she must also deal with Drake, her former lover and current wyvern of the green-dragon sept. While he innocently insists he is only in Budapest for a peace summit, Aisling finds it suspiciously coincidental that this gathering of dragons is taking place at the same hotel as her conference.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse / New American Library, New York, New York, 2010
ISBN 10: 0451230728 ISBN 13: 9780451230720
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. First Thus. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse Books, New York, New York, 2006
ISBN 10: 0451218094 ISBN 13: 9780451218094
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, New York, 2005
ISBN 10: 0451213777 ISBN 13: 9780451213778
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Very slight shelf wear to cover and spine. Pages are clean and unbent. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, New York, 2007
ISBN 10: 045122244X ISBN 13: 9780451222442
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Some shelf lean and creasing to the spine. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, New York, 2006
ISBN 10: 0451218116 ISBN 13: 9780451218117
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Some shelf lean and creasing to the spine. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, New York, 2006
ISBN 10: 0451218116 ISBN 13: 9780451218117
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Some shelf lean and creasing to the spine. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, New York, 2007
ISBN 10: 045122244X ISBN 13: 9780451222442
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Some creasing to the spine. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, New York, 2006
ISBN 10: 0451219651 ISBN 13: 9780451219657
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Some shelf lean and creasing to the spine. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, New York, 2006
ISBN 10: 0451219651 ISBN 13: 9780451219657
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Some shelf lean and creasing to the spine. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, New York, 2009
ISBN 10: 0451226178 ISBN 13: 9780451226174
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Some shelf lean and creasing to the spine. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, New York, 2010
ISBN 10: 0451229789 ISBN 13: 9780451229786
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Some shelf lean and creasing to the spine. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, New York, 2005
ISBN 10: 0451214943 ISBN 13: 9780451214942
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. First Printing. Standard reading copy or better. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, NY, USA, 2011
ISBN 10: 045123247X ISBN 13: 9780451232472
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. unused book from closed bookstore inventory with a little shelf wear; clean, tight and square, no spine crease, no tears or other creases, text is clean and unmarked, edges and corner tips are lightly rubbed, pages and inside covers are yellowed, corner tips are very gently bumped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse / New American Library, New York, New York, 2009
ISBN 10: 0451228286 ISBN 13: 9780451228284
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse / Penguin Group (USA) LLC, New York, New York, 2013
ISBN 10: 0451417224 ISBN 13: 9780451417220
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse / New American Library, New York, New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 045122566X ISBN 13: 9780451225665
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Moderate creasing down the spine of the book with moderate shelf-wear along its edges and corners. An additional "Bookworm" stamp can be found on the top of the first page. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, New York, 2006
ISBN 10: 0451218108 ISBN 13: 9780451218100
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, New York, 2013
ISBN 10: 0451415574 ISBN 13: 9780451415578
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, New York, 2007
ISBN 10: 0451222628 ISBN 13: 9780451222626
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used reading condition. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, New York, 2007
ISBN 10: 0451222628 ISBN 13: 9780451222626
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used reading condition. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 0451224396 ISBN 13: 9780451224392
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used reading condition. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 0451223268 ISBN 13: 9780451223265
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. Standard used reading condition. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 0451224752 ISBN 13: 9780451224750
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used reading condition. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Eclipse, New York, New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 0451223268 ISBN 13: 9780451223265
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used reading condition. Used Book.