Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. There are no stickers on book or rips in dust cover.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 0,93
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 1,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aptos, CA: Sail Sales Publishing, 1986-87., 1986
ISBN 10: 0943798094 ISBN 13: 9780943798097
Librería: Sara Armstrong - Books, Cedarville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition stated. 160pp, (8.5 x 11 inches), b&w maps and drawings. Very Good condition, soft cover with spiral binding along the short side. Corners lightly rubbed, otherwise clean and bright, no tears or creases, no markigns. Alpine and Nordic ski resorts, cross country trails, snow play areas, sno-park sites, snowmobiling, winter camping, etc. Please note that the book is almost 40 years old.
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Running to Learn This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blue Sail Publishing, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 0972190309 ISBN 13: 9780972190305
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Grade 3 out 5 points. This is a used book. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Points of Sail Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1988240115 ISBN 13: 9781988240114
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sail Publishing 8/19/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 9948869206 ISBN 13: 9789948869207
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,15
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Clay Tablets. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sail Publishing 8/19/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 9948252438 ISBN 13: 9789948252436
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,15
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Taintlessness. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sail Publishing 8/21/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 9948869214 ISBN 13: 9789948869214
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,15
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Fields of Poetry. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Points of Sail Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1988240239 ISBN 13: 9781988240237
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Points of Sail Publishing 6/28/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1988240239 ISBN 13: 9781988240237
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Bartholomew Roberts' Faith: A Historical Fiction Pirate Adventure Novella. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Points of Sail Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1988240255 ISBN 13: 9781988240251
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Points of Sail Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1988240239 ISBN 13: 9781988240237
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Points of Sail Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 198824014X ISBN 13: 9781988240145
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sail Rock Publishing 9/9/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 9769534617 ISBN 13: 9789769534612
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Flying Falcones. Book.