Rizzoli milano (Más de 30.000 resultados)

Editorial
  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Rizzoli, Milano 1977

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Ultramarine Books, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaUltramarine Books

    Vendedor de 2 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Milano: Rizzoli, 1977. 112 pages; 64 full page plates; 79 works are catalogued and considered. ITALIAN TEXT. Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. Folio.

  • Editorial: Milano, Rizzoli 1964

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: CorgiPack, Fulton, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaCorgiPack

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,01

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Dust jacket condition: None. 7th pr. Retired library book with usual library markings. Text free of underlining, writing and highlighting. Neat tears to bibding at head of spine at front and rear gutters. 290 pages 22 cm/ Tightly bound.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Rizzoli Editore, Milano 1971

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Small World Books, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaSmall World Books

    Vendedor de 2 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,35

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Covers show light wear/age. Embossed stamp at bottom of title page; otherwise interior clean, bright, unmarked. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

  • Editorial: Milano: Rizzoli Editore 1971

    Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaZubal-Books, Since 1961

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 0,89

    Envío por EUR 3,89 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* first edition; [280] pp, paperback, blind stamp on title, occasional ink marginalia, else good; subject is Italian novelist and poet Alessandro Manzoni, 1785-1873. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock

  • Editorial: Biblioteca Universale Rizzoli, Milano 1955

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Adagio Books, Longmont, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaAdagio Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,34

    Envío por EUR 3,88 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Italian text in very good condition. Text and cover tanning. Minor shelfwear including a sticker stain on front cover. Size: 4 x 6.

  • Editorial: Milano, Italy: Rizzoli Editore, 1949

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: D&D Galleries - ABAA, Somerville, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaD&D Galleries - ABAA

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,34

    Envío por EUR 3,89 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback, 92 Pages, VERY GOOD.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Biblioteca Universale Rizzoli, Milano 1990

    8817120375 / 9788817120371

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Works on Paper, DeKalb, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorks on Paper

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 11,61

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. A very good copy of the paperback edition. The textwhich is in Italian, is wholly unmarked, pristine, and the binding is bright and fresh in appearance, with some moderate rubbing/wear to the cover. A lovely copy.

  • Idioma: Italiano

    Editorial: Milano, Rizzoli 2004

    8817002968 / 9788817002967

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookHolders

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,52

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Rizzoli - RCS Libri Pub Date: 4/5/2004 Binding: hardcover with jacket Pages: 279 first edition.

  • Idioma: Italiano

    Editorial: Milano, Rizzoli 1985

    8817113042 / 9788817113045

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,89

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Idioma: Italiano

    Editorial: Milano, Rizzoli 1994

    8817843342 / 9788817843348

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,98

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Rizzoli, Milano 1972

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Ultramarine Books, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaUltramarine Books

    Vendedor de 2 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 14,24

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Milano: Rizzoli, 1972. 120 pages; 64 color plates. 215 works plus variations are catalogued. Bibliography. Italian Text. First Edition. Hard Cover - Pictorial Boards. Very Good/Very Good. 4to.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Rizzoli, Milano 1959

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bohemian Bookworm, Flemington, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaBohemian Bookworm

    Vendedor de 1 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 15,23

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. 12mo, softcover, yellowed paper, unusual variant, Sprache: Italian, G+, with notes, arguably one of his finest works, circa 1504-10, a comedy.

  • Idioma: Español

    Editorial: Rizzoli, Milano 1985

    881766281X / 9788817662819

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Idiots Hill Book Company, Denton, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaIdiots Hill Book Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 13,35

    Envío por EUR 2,59 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Stated First Edition. Text in Italian.

  • Editorial: Milano, Rizzoli 1982

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: CorgiPack, Fulton, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaCorgiPack

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Dust jacket condition: No Jacket. Solid retired library book with usual library markings; else VG. Text free of underlining, writing and highlighting. Overall, a very nice clean copy. 299 pages ; 23 cm. Contents: Storie d'ogni giorno -- Storie di provincia -- Storie d'altre storie -- Diario sonnambulo

  • Editorial: Biblioteca Universale Rizzoli, Milano Italy 1959

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaChequamegon Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,34

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good+. introduzione di Renato Oliva Un'Apocalittica visione sul mondo dell'anno 801701. a few light smudges to front cover, uppermost corner of first 9 pages bumped with tiny paper tears. ; 4 1/4 x 7 ".

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Rizzoli Editore Milano, New York, NY 1988

    0847809765 / 9780847809769

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Aamstar Bookshop / Hooked On Books, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaAamstar Bookshop / Hooked On Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 14,37

    Envío por EUR 5,10 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. ARTxARTIST-This large hardcover is very good; edge worn in a vg jacket. white w/brown & green lettering Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.

  • Editorial: Biblioteca Universale Rizzoli, Milano 1949

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: David H. Gerber Books (gerberbooks), Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaDavid H. Gerber Books (gerberbooks)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 3,89 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Wrappers. Condición: Very Good. [159]pp Prima Edizione B.U.R. on reverse of title page; 6a Edizione, Volume Doppio on rear cover 64-65 B.U.R. [1963 ink ownership on title page] Size: 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall.

  • Editorial: Biblioteca Universale Rizzoli, Milano 1950

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: David H. Gerber Books (gerberbooks), Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaDavid H. Gerber Books (gerberbooks)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 3,89 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Wrappers. Condición: Very Good. [381]pp+ Prima Edizione B.U.R. on reverse of title page; 4a Edizione, Volume Quadruplo on rear cover 189-192 B.U.R. [1963 ink ownership on title page] Size: 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall.

  • Editorial: Biblioteca Universale Rizzoli, Milano 1955

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: David H. Gerber Books (gerberbooks), Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaDavid H. Gerber Books (gerberbooks)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 3,89 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Wrappers. Condición: Very Good. Prima Edizione. [288]pp Prima Edizione B.U.R. on reverse of title page 811-813 B.U.R. [1963 ink ownership on title page] Text in Italian Size: 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall.

  • Editorial: Biblioteca Universale Rizzoli, Milano 1951

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: David H. Gerber Books (gerberbooks), Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaDavid H. Gerber Books (gerberbooks)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 3,89 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Red Cloth Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. [149]pp+ Prima Edizione B.U.R. on reverse of title page; Edizione Scolastica L.250 on rear cover 343-344 B.U.R. [1963 ink ownership on title page] Size: 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall.

  • Idioma: Italiano

    Editorial: Biblioteca Universale Rizzoli, Milano 1978

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Canal Bookyard, Upper Black Eddy, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaCanal Bookyard

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,12

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Black titles on white illustrated soft covers, 267 pages. Dual language book with commentary in Italian and text of the play in English onthe left and Italian on the right (testo inglese a fronte). Spine slightly cocked and the top corner of the front cover is scuffed.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Rizzoli, Milano, Italy 1982

    0847853535 / 9780847853533

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaRiverow Bookshop

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 16,02

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: VG/NO DUSTJACKET. Milano, Italy: Rizzoli. VG/NO DUSTJACKET. 1982. Paperback. Sm 4to., 127 pp. . Color, B&W Photographs (ilustrador).

  • Editorial: Milano: Rizzoli 1967

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover without dustjacket, 128 pages in Italian; good condition: stain to edges of color plates 38-54, mostly in margins; scattered scuffs and stains to covers; drawing on first blank page. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Editorial: Milano, Rizzoli January 1974 1974

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Garden

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 7,12

    Envío por EUR 6,26 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good - Cash. General surface and edge wear to the cover. The corners have been bumped. Creasing to the spine. Previous owner's name written at the top of the front cover and stamped on the first endpage. Pages show reader wear. There are a few cracks in the spine throughout the book. The binding is still ti

  • Editorial: Rizzoli Editore,, Milano 1955

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Ed Buryn Books, Nevada City, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaEd Buryn Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 4,97 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good unmarked. 3a Edizione, 885-887 B.U.R. Italian language edition of volume 3 of 4 of this 16th century epic poem. Nice clean copy. 4 x 6-1/4, 312 pp. Small Paperback in plain printed wraps.

  • Editorial: Rizzoli Editore,, Milano 1979

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Ed Buryn Books, Nevada City, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaEd Buryn Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 4,97 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Presumed 1st. Italian-language edition of best-selling novel. Excellent copy. 4-1/4 x 7, 553 pp, index, b/w map. Fine unmarked & crisp, small chip on spine. Trade Paperback in color illus wraps.

  • Editorial: Rizzoli, Milano 1963

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: M H Harrington, Boston, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaM H Harrington

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Exhibition catalog, 2a edizione ampiamente rinovata; black lettered stiff brown board covers which have crimp at top of spine and light wear - very good; no dust wrapper issued; contents have some pencil underlining and a very occasional ink notation; all text and illustrations fine and clear; 13

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Rizzoli Editore, Milan, Italy/ Milano, Italia 1954

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 18,00

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft Cover. Condición: Good. 2a Edizione. 289 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Text in Italian. Small tear on bottom of spine.

  • Idioma: Italiano

    Editorial: Rizzoli Editore, Milano 1981

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaH&G Antiquarian Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,68

    Envío por EUR 5,10 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. blue cloth binding with gilt stamped title on spine cover, binding tight and square, DJ with creased and small tears on edges, text clean and unmarked , name of PO on ffep, Italian language, 16mo 6"x4".

  • Idioma: Italiano

    Editorial: Rizzoli Editore, Milano 1978

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaH&G Antiquarian Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,68

    Envío por EUR 5,10 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. blue cloth binding with gilt stamped title on spine cover, binding tight and square, DJ with creased and small tears on edges, text clean and unmarked , , Italian language, 16mo 6"x4".