Read well publications (22 resultados)

Editorial

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (22)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Read Well Publications 2000

    8187782048 / 9788187782049

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,91

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Read Well Publications 2000

    8187782048 / 9788187782049

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,91

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Read Well Publications 2006

    8187782021 / 9788187782025

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 11,95

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Read Well Publications 2000

    8187782048 / 9788187782049

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,02

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Read Well Publications, India, New Delhi 1997

    818778220X / 9788187782209

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,11

    Envío por EUR 6,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Read Well Publications 1985

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Yak and Yeti Books, Denver, Estados Unidos de AmericaYak and Yeti Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 13,39

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 608 pages. Published in the 1980s.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Read Well Publications

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Yak and Yeti Books, Denver, Estados Unidos de AmericaYak and Yeti Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 16,97

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 608 pages. Published in the 1990s.

  • Idioma: Gujarati

    Editorial: Read Well Publications 2000

    8187782013 / 9788187782018

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino UnidoMusicMagpie

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,32

    Envío por EUR 6,36 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: 7712878. 1780596758. 6/4/2026 6:12:38 PM.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Read Well Publications, India, New Delhi 2000

    8187782048 / 9788187782049

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 18,16

    Envío por EUR 6,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Read Well Publications 2002

    8187782110 / 9788187782117

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Sell Books, Elland, Reino UnidoSell Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 16,45

    Envío por EUR 14,07 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: New Delhi, Read Well Publications, o. J.

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, AlemaniaMephisto-Antiquariat

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 10,00

    Envío por EUR 20,10 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    18 cm, kart. (paperback). 192 S., In Englisch und Gujrati. Einband mit Wasserschaden und Gebrauchsspuren. Mit Briefmarke auf vorderer Deckelinnenseite. In English and Gujarati language. Binding damaged by water and with traces of usage. With stamop. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

  • Editorial: Read Well Publications, New Delhi

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: About Books, Henderson, Estados Unidos de AmericaAbout Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 19,60

    Envío por EUR 6,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Paperback. Condición: Original pictorial wraps. New Delhi: Read Well Publications Very Good+ condition. Bright, shiny cover. Flat, uncreased spine. No underlining. No highlighting. No margin notes. No store stamp, owner's name or bookplate. Bright, clean, tight, and unmarked. . 1st ed? (No additional printings listed). Softcover

  • Editorial: Read Well Publications, New Delhi

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: About Books, Henderson, Estados Unidos de AmericaAbout Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 19,60

    Envío por EUR 6,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Paperback. Condición: Original pictorial wraps. New Delhi: Read Well Publications Very Good+ condition. Bright, shiny cover. Flat, uncreased spine. No underlining. No highlighting. No margin notes. No store stamp, owner's name or bookplate. Bright, clean, tight, and unmarked. . 1st ed? (No additional printings listed). Softcover

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Read Well Publications 1998

    8187782072 / 9788187782070

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino UnidoBrit Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 23,34

    Envío por EUR 18,52 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every litera

  • Editorial: Read Well Publications

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 21,79

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Condición: Fair. Acceptable condition. Acceptable dust jacket. No date stated. Dust jacket adhered to pastedown. English and Tamil edition. (reference, dictionary, books in tamil) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Read Well Publications 1998

    8187782072 / 9788187782070

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 60,74

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Learn Punjabi in a Month (Indian Language Series) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and look

  • Editorial: New Delhi: Read Well Publications ohne Erscheinungsjahr (80/90er Jahre). New Delhi: Read Well Publications ohne Erscheinungsjahr (80/90er Jahre).

    • Primera edición

    Librería: Kunze, Gernot, Versandantiquariat, Falkensee, AlemaniaKunze, Gernot, Versandantiquariat

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 5,00

    Envío por EUR 27,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    192 Seiten, Format 12 x 18 cm, originalkartonierter u. glanzkaschierter Einband (Read Well Edition). Erhaltung: Am Umschlag leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Innen ist alles sauber, fleckenlos und ohne Eintragungen. Insgesamt gut erhalten. Sprache: gu.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Read Well Publications 31/12/1998 1998

    8187782072 / 9788187782070

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino UnidoBahamut Media

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 60,74

    Envío por EUR 8,09 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Editorial: New Delhi: Read Well Publications ohne Erscheinungsjahr (80/90er Jahre). New Delhi: Read Well Publications ohne Erscheinungsjahr (80/90er Jahre).

    • Primera edición

    Librería: Kunze, Gernot, Versandantiquariat, Falkensee, AlemaniaKunze, Gernot, Versandantiquariat

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 10,00

    Envío por EUR 27,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    192 Seiten, Format 12 x 18 cm, originalkartonierter u. glanzkaschierter Einband (Read Well Edition). Erhaltung: Am Umschlag leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Innen ist alles sauber, fleckenlos und ohne Eintragungen. Insgesamt gut erhalten. Sprache: ja.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Read Well Publications 2002

    8187782188 / 9788187782186

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Sell Books, Elland, Reino UnidoSell Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 93,52

    Envío por EUR 14,07 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Acceptable. Please see the condition note after this for details, if this is missing please consider Acceptable to mean poor quality that could include major staining, water damage, writing, missing dustjacket, etc etc. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN s

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Read Well Publications, New Delhi 1997

    818778203X / 9788187782032

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bücher bei den 7 Bergen, Sibbesse, AlemaniaBücher bei den 7 Bergen

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 22,00

    Envío por EUR 89,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Taschenbuch. Condición: Gut. New ed. 200 S., 8° Das Buch riecht nach Räucherstäbchen, sonst guter Zustand. DH1238 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 151.

  • Editorial: Read Well Publications, New Delhi

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranciaLe-Livre

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 35,80

    Envío por EUR 42,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Couverture souple. Condición: bon. RO60120509: Non daté. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 200 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 420-Langue anglaise. Anglo-saxon.