Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used - Very Good: Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition, including the original dust jacket, with no markings or highlighting inside.
EUR 7,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780673192. 6/5/2026 3:26:32 PM.
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 12,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
EUR 12,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,44
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. 2018; matte illustrated paper covers; wear around edges and corners; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; Interior is clean and unmarked; 400 pages.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.