Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Montreal, Quebec, Canada: Quebec/Editions Amerique, 2000
ISBN 10: 2764400128 ISBN 13: 9782764400128
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quebec Amerique, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 1987
ISBN 10: 2890373541 ISBN 13: 9782890373549
Librería: Turtle Creek Books and Sheet Music, Mississauga, ON, Canada
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair to Good. copie de bibliothèque - etat d'usage normal et acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Québec Amérique, Quebec, Canada, 1987
ISBN 10: 289037355X ISBN 13: 9782890373556
Librería: Turtle Creek Books and Sheet Music, Mississauga, ON, Canada
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. copie de bibliothèque - etat d'usage normal et acceptable.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Quebec Amerique, Canada, 1993
ISBN 10: 2890372200 ISBN 13: 9782890372207
Librería: ABOXABOOKS, Bristol, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Moderate edge wear on covers. Otherwise in good condition.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Québec/Amérique, Canada, 1987
ISBN 10: 2890373509 ISBN 13: 9782890373501
Librería: ABOXABOOKS, Bristol, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. French language. Slight edge wear on covers. Otherwise in very good condition.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Quebec/Amerique, Montreal Canada, 1983
ISBN 10: 2890371581 ISBN 13: 9782890371583
Librería: Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Pictorial hardcover of 399 pages in French, clean tight and unmarked but one-inch chunk missing from lower part of spine.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Quebec/Editions Amerique, Montreal, PQ, Canada, 1995
ISBN 10: 2890377946 ISBN 13: 9782890377943
Librería: A Good Read, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Text in French. Vertical crease to front wrapper along spine. A Good Read ships from Toronto and Niagara Falls, NY - customers outside of North America please allow two to three weeks for delivery. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por EDITIONS QUEBEC/AMERIQUE, MONTREAL, CANADA, 1994
ISBN 10: 2890377415 ISBN 13: 9782890377417
Librería: Gian Luigi Fine Books, Albany, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: Fine. First Edition. FRESH, NEW COPY!
Publicado por Editions Quebec Amerique, Canada, 1998
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSlipcased Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Some light rubbing and edgewear on both volumes, slipcase has moderate wear. Text has yellowed and has a few stray marks on the edges, but remains tight in binding. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Éditions Québec Amérique, Montreal, PQ, Canada, 1995
ISBN 10: 2890377946 ISBN 13: 9782890377943
Librería: Quickhatch Books, Ottawa, ON, Canada
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. 276pp., carte. Light edgewear, previous owner's name inside front. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quebec/Amerique, Montreal, Canada, 1996
ISBN 10: 2890378934 ISBN 13: 9782890378933
Librería: monobooks, Waterford, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. First English language edition. First English language edition 1996, first printing, numbers line starts with 1. Translated from French. Hardcover in pictorial covers without DJ as issued. Condition as new, square tight and clean book, spine not creased, sharp corners, no markings of any kind, no names no underlinings no highlights, no bent page corners, not a reminder. Thick 4to, 685 pages. Book has over 1000 food items and 1,200 illustrations and photographs. 90 recipes. Large and heavy book will require additional postage for international orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por France-Amerique, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 1983
ISBN 10: 2890011933 ISBN 13: 9782890011939
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 15,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. French Books. Good condition. Moderate wear. Binding fairly tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quebec / Amerique, Quebec, Canada, 1986
ISBN 10: 2890372944 ISBN 13: 9782890372948
Librería: Lindenlea Books, Ottawa, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No DJ. First Edition. Facsimile signature on title page. Text in French. Fine - appears unread.
Publicado por Editions Quebec/Amerique, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 1990
ISBN 10: 289037503X ISBN 13: 9782890375031
Librería: Eric James, Lewisporte, NL, Canada
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good +. Mass market paperback, 243 pages: text in French.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Quebec/Editions Amerique, Montreal, PQ, Canada, 2001
ISBN 10: 2764401035 ISBN 13: 9782764401033
Librería: Encore Books, Montreal, QC, Canada
EUR 13,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions Québec Amérique, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 2005
ISBN 10: 2764403305 ISBN 13: 9782764403303
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. French. Good condition. Moderate wear. Binding fairly tight, pages age toned. Ex-Library book with usual stamps and labels. Pictures available upon request.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Quebec/Amerique, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 1987
ISBN 10: 2890373339 ISBN 13: 9782890373334
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. French Book. Very Good Condition. Minor wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Quebec Amerique, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 1994
ISBN 10: 2890377288 ISBN 13: 9782890377288
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 11,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Former owner's name inside. Minor wear to spine and edges. Binding still fairly tight, pages age toned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quebec Amérique, Montreal Canada, 1981
ISBN 10: 2890370569 ISBN 13: 9782890370562
Librería: Norrois, Sutton, QC, Canada
EUR 13,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Couverture souple, texte francais, bon etat. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quebec Amerique, Montreal Canada, 1991
ISBN 10: 2890375285 ISBN 13: 9782890375284
Librería: Norrois, Sutton, QC, Canada
EUR 13,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Tres bonne condition. Couverture souple grand format . Texte francais, french edition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. Book.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Quebec Amerique, Montréal, QC, Canada, 2009
ISBN 10: 2764406363 ISBN 13: 9782764406366
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritotrade paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good condition. Minor wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request. dw.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Quebec Amerique, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 2002
ISBN 10: 2764401914 ISBN 13: 9782764401910
Librería: M. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. First Edition, First Printing. The book also includes the the rare obi usually missing from the book.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions Quebec Amerique, Montréal, QC, Canada, 1997
ISBN 10: 2890379205 ISBN 13: 9782890379206
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: very good. French.Good to Very good condition.Minor wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Picturesavailableupon request. nd.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Quebec Amerique, Montréal, QC, Canada, 1993
ISBN 10: 2890376273 ISBN 13: 9782890376274
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Moderate wear. Binding fairly tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.? AP.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por QUEBEC AMERIQUE, Quebec, Canada, 1997
ISBN 10: 2890379205 ISBN 13: 9782890379206
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Moderate shelf wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Quebec Amerique, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 2017
ISBN 10: 2764432828 ISBN 13: 9782764432822
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages have some highlighting. Pictures available upon request.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Quebec Amerique, Quebec, Canada, 2017
ISBN 10: 2764433638 ISBN 13: 9782764433638
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request. AP.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Éditions Québec/Amérique, Montréal, QC, Canada, 1990
ISBN 10: 289037498X ISBN 13: 9782890374980
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoftcover. Condición: good. French.?Good condition. Moderate wear. Binding fairly tight, pages age toned. Former owner's initials inside. Pictures available upon request.? nd.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Québec Amérique, Montréal, QC, Canada, 2006
ISBN 10: 276440476X ISBN 13: 9782764404768
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.? AP.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Quebec Amerique, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 2017
ISBN 10: 2764435339 ISBN 13: 9782764435335
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. French. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.