Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Progress Publisher Moscow, 1901
Librería: Calliopebooks, Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fourth. Progress Publisher Moscow. Pages clean but for one page that has several small marks. Green cloth hardcover is clean and strong.
Publicado por Progress publisher moscow, 1965
Librería: Thylacine Books, Fort Worth, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: TXBA
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. DJ: fair with wear to edges of cover & faint pen marks, BOOK: fair minus faint soiling to page edges.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Progress Publisher, Moscow, 1973
ISBN 10: 0714706086 ISBN 13: 9780714706085
Librería: Norrois, Sutton, QC, Canada
EUR 13,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hard cover, no dust jacket, very good condition. Size: 8vo - over 7 in- 9 in Tall. Book.
Publicado por Progress Publisher, Moscow, RU, 1977
Librería: BookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet), Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 696pp, various black and white photographic plates. Red cloth-covered boards, gilt titles on front, gilt titles on printed black spine label. Top text block edge sprayed blue, satin page marker bound in. 8vo. Sun-faded front and spine, rubbed corners and spine ends, stains and soiling, very cocked. Text block edges tanning and starting to fox. Endpapers tanning, gutters cracked and strained, volume quite loose.
Publicado por Moscow Progress Publisher, 1979
Librería: antoine, Wavre, Belgica
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoReliure Rigide Illustrée. Condición: Bon État. 198 pages en format -8 - nombreuses illustrations en couleur.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Progress Publisher, Moscow, 1984
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Ink price stamp to front endpaper. Minor rubbing to head and tail of dust jacket spine. A few small marks to dust jacket.
Publicado por Progress Publisher: Moscow, USSR January 1972, 1972
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good - Cash. Overisze: Yellow face with green Christmas tree on face with decorations, back cover is red. Clean, some rubbing. Illustrated pages. Includes a large page of paper movie strips. Clean. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Progress Publisher, Moscow, 1976
ISBN 10: 0671487779 ISBN 13: 9780671487775
Librería: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, Alemania
EUR 21,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: gebraucht - gut. Taschenbuch Guter altersbedingter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag Zustand: 3, gebraucht - gut, Taschenbuch Progress Publisher, Moscow , 1976 , The Call ot the wild. White Fang, London, Jack.
Publicado por Progress publisher (Moscow), 1974
Librería: Librairie Douin, LA CELLE SAINT-CLOUD, Francia
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Très bon. Un vol. 13x20 cm ; 444 p. Pleine percaline bleue marine. Bon état. D4 450g.
Publicado por Prague/Moscow, Artia/Progress Publisher, 1965
Librería: Libreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila), Bologna BO, BO, Italia
EUR 31,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn 4°, tela edit. con fregi e sovr. (minime toccature), pp. 152 con 124 tav. in colore delle quali 5 rip. nel testo, dedica in antiporta.
Publicado por Progress Publisher (Moscow), 1974
Librería: Librairie Douin, LA CELLE SAINT-CLOUD, Francia
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Très bon. Un vol.13x19 cm ; 483 p. Pleine percaline bleu nuit. Bon état. D4 450g.
Publicado por Progress Publisher Moscow, 1973
Librería: Pheonix Books and Collectibles, Clearfield, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 89,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Softcover in overall good shape with light general wear. Binding firm and square. clean throughout.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Moscow : Progress Publisher o.A.
Librería: nika-books, Nordwestuckermark-Fürstenwerder, NWUM, Alemania
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8° , gebundene Ausgabe. 182 Seiten, Einband etwas berieben, an Ecken und Kanten stärker beschabt; Papier und Schnitt leicht nachgedunkelt; muffiger Geruch (Raucherhaushalt); sonst gut erhalten. Abgleich des Titelbildes bitte bei nika-books. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.