EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por The Wildlife Society (1973) 3rd prg, Washington, DC, 1973
Librería: Ray Boas, Bookseller - Established 1980, Walpole, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPB. Condición: good, wraps (softcover). B&W illustrations Ilustrador. 206pp.
Publicado por Blue Crab Press (1995) 3rd prg, Annapolis, MD, 1995
Librería: Ray Boas, Bookseller - Established 1980, Walpole, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPB. 224pp ISBN 096277264X very good, wraps (softcover) inscribed by the author.
Publicado por NY Alfred A Knoph 1938 later prg., 1938
Librería: The Compulsive Collector, New York NY, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. cloth hard cover.8vo.67 pages.very good copy.No Jaket.based on a series of Lectures Mann Gave coast to cast in the US.
Publicado por Participatory Research Group (PRG) , Canadian Action for Nicaragua (CAN) , and the International Women's Day Committee (IWDC), 1984
Librería: Isaiah Thomas Books & Prints, Inc., Cotuit, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. INSCRIBED by author: For Martha - who knows all about this! Margaret. 7x8.5 stapled red wraps, edge worn, slightly faded and rubbed.
Publicado por PrG Graphics Ltd, Great Britain, 1985
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. tight binding; clean pages; signed by previous owner inside front cover; slight wear and creasing around edges Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Publicado por P.R.G./Acair, 1997
ISBN 10: 0861521870 ISBN 13: 9780861521876
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 30,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 39,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Publicado por PRG Publications, Inc, 1977
Librería: Early Republic Books, Hopatcong, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTPB. Condición: NF. NF TRADE-PAPERBACK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PRG Publishing, Inc., St. Petersburg, FL, 2005
ISBN 10: 1932152199 ISBN 13: 9781932152197
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 2005 Edition. The text appears clean, has a small lower back hinge tear, otherwise the cover is in nice condition. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 1932152199. ISBN/EAN: 9781932152197. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560797978.
Publicado por PRG PUB INC, 2002
Librería: K & L KICKIN' BOOKS, Corinth, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: with shelf wear. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dj. 2002 Edition. Lisa 563, 2002 Edition.
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 64,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!