Librería: Dan A. Domike, Hoquiam, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Ex-library copy with minor corner bumping. Doodles to the first page. Library markings on the dust jacket to the first page. Otherwise a clean text that would make a good reading copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plenum Press, Springer, 1983
ISBN 10: 1468411578 ISBN 13: 9781468411577
Librería: Diatrope Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. *Flash Sale* 20% OFF* Unmarked text. Maps. Tables. Photographs. Bibliographic references. 389p. Measures 6x9 inches. On the basis of a review of literatures on policy making by regulatory agencies, the implementation of federal social distributive programs, and the situational variables affecting agency behavior, this study we develops a general conceptual framework of the implementation process of regulatory statutes. This framework is then applied to the implementation of one of the more novel and eomprehensive state-levclland use statutes, the California Coastal Zone Conservation Act of 1972.
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. hardback book in near fine condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer / Plenum Medical, 1994
ISBN 10: 0306444542 ISBN 13: 9780306444548
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer / Plenum Medical, 1994
ISBN 10: 0306444542 ISBN 13: 9780306444548
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer / Plenum Medical, 1994
ISBN 10: 0306444542 ISBN 13: 9780306444548
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ex-Library hardcovre in very nice condition with all the usual markings and attachments. Text block clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plenum Press (Springer), 1978
ISBN 10: 0306400057 ISBN 13: 9780306400056
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Reino Unido
EUR 19,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 677 pages, a very good ex-library hardback, publisher's original blue cloth binding [0306400057].
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer, New York, Plenum Press, 1976., 1976
ISBN 10: 0306350270 ISBN 13: 9780306350276
Librería: Fossilbooks, Whissonsett, NORFO, Reino Unido
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. HARDBACK brown cloth with gilt lettering on spine pictorial dust-jacket - slightly rubbed and chipped at top pages: x 280 with many text-figs. and tables 8vo. 150mm x 227mm (6 x 9") ex-academic library with usual plates and stamps small label on spine and dust-jacket spine head very slightly bumped otherwise fine 0.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plenum Press / Springer, USA, 1978
ISBN 10: 0306326914 ISBN 13: 9780306326912
Librería: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Plenum Press / Springer 1978 Very Good+/ no dj, Slight wear and slight fading to blue cloth like boards, gold lettering, solid structure, previous owner's stamp inside cover, sticker removal mark inside back cover. Tight lightly tanned unmarked pages. 351 pages with index. HEAVY ITEM. No Exp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer. New York. Plenum Press., 1976
ISBN 10: 0306309882 ISBN 13: 9780306309885
Librería: Erik Hanson Books and Ephemera, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. 582 pages. Moderate ex-library stamps of university. Soundly in publisher's hardcover/cloth binding, no marks in text area. Some roughness and sunfade at spine, a good working copy still.
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 36,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. haesback book in very good to near fine condition,dust jacket is good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer [plenum press], 1992
ISBN 10: 030643850X ISBN 13: 9780306438509
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 37,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. hardback book in near fine condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer. Plenum Press, NATO Scientific Affairs Division, 1986
ISBN 10: 0306424649 ISBN 13: 9780306424649
Librería: Erik Hanson Books and Ephemera, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 402 pages. Publisher's glossy boards binding is sound. Discrete university ex-library stamps, no markings on the interior pages and few, if any, signs of usage. The papers are in the English language.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer, Plenum Press 01.08.1978., 1978
ISBN 10: 0306335220 ISBN 13: 9780306335228
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 28,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. Auflage: First Edition. aus einer Firmenbibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer, Plenum Press, 1979
ISBN 10: 0306335239 ISBN 13: 9780306335235
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 31,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. Auflage: First Edition. 306 Seiten aus einer Firmenbibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Librería: Versandantiquariat Claudia Graf, Lüdenscheid, Alemania
EUR 20,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito*geb. Condición: Gut. 461 Seiten, 782g - Rückenkanten/-ecken angestoßen, sonst Einband und Innenteil gut mit nur wenigen Spuren, Namensaufkleber, Oschutzumschlag mit Randknittern/-rissen (siehe meine Fotos) / sw. --- good condition with normal signs of use Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 782.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plenum Verlag Springer Verlag Gmbh, 1991
ISBN 10: 0306438321 ISBN 13: 9780306438325
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 43,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Sehr gut. 242 Seiten Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 969.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer / Plenum Medical, 1994
ISBN 10: 0306444542 ISBN 13: 9780306444548
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer / Plenum Medical, 1994
ISBN 10: 0306444542 ISBN 13: 9780306444548
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer, Plenum Press, 1980
ISBN 10: 030640544X ISBN 13: 9780306405440
Librería: McBook, Freiburg, Alemania
EUR 44,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: gebraucht. 738 S., original Pappeinband/ gebunden, ohne Schutzumschlag, guter Zustand. Versand in stabiler Buchverpackung mit der Deutschen Post oder DHL. Rechnung liegt bei.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Plenum Press New York,, 1983
ISBN 10: 0306416069 ISBN 13: 9780306416064
Librería: Bernhard Kiewel Rare Books, Grünberg, Alemania
EUR 42,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito24 x 17. 594 Seiten. Hardcover. Ordnungsgemäß aus einer Universitäts-Bibliothek ausgesondertes Exemplar (Stempel, Rückenschild). Guter/Sehr guter Zustand. Gewicht über 1 kg. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Book has some light rubbing, small tear at top of spine. otherwise quite nice, very and bright, with a tight binding and clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer, Plenum Press 01.09.1977., 1977
ISBN 10: 0306335212 ISBN 13: 9780306335211
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 91,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. aus einer Firmenbibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer / Plenum Medical, 1994
ISBN 10: 0306444542 ISBN 13: 9780306444548
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 129,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer / Plenum Medical, 1994
ISBN 10: 0306444542 ISBN 13: 9780306444548
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 129,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plenum Press (Springer) New York,, 1985
ISBN 10: 0306419742 ISBN 13: 9780306419744
Librería: Bernhard Kiewel Rare Books, Grünberg, Alemania
EUR 140,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito23 x 16. 336 Seiten. Hardcover. Ordnungsgemäß aus einer Universitäts-Bibliothek ausgesondert (Stempel, Rückenschild). Guter Zustand. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 900.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer / Plenum Medical, 1994
ISBN 10: 0306444542 ISBN 13: 9780306444548
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 229,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer / Plenum Medical, 1994
ISBN 10: 0306444542 ISBN 13: 9780306444548
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 232,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer / Plenum Medical, 1994
ISBN 10: 0306444542 ISBN 13: 9780306444548
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 217,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer / Plenum Medical, 1994
ISBN 10: 0306444542 ISBN 13: 9780306444548
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 225,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.