EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition.
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Piranha Press, New York, NY, 1989
Librería: Books & Salvage, Ocean Gate, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Book is in Good condition. Cover is clean with no marks or stains. Binding is tight, edges are square, corners are sharp. Pages are clean with no writing or high lighting. All illustrations are in Good condition. An Awesome Copy! A Great Buy! None.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pet Piranha Entertainment, 2019
ISBN 10: 099956904X ISBN 13: 9780999569047
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Piranha Press, New York, 1983
Librería: Aladdin Books, Fullerton, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good with bump and small crease to top corner of cover. Unmarked.
Publicado por Piranha Press, 1989
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Publicado por Piranha Press, 1989
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PIRANHA PRESS PUBLICATIONS, 1989
ISBN 10: 1199639257 ISBN 13: 9781199639257
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritounknown_binding. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Piranha Press / DC Comics, 1992
Librería: Jerry Prosser, Bookseller, Des Moines, IA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: New. Sweetman, Dan Ilustrador. First Edition. 32-page back issue comic.
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSecond Printing. Pictorial softcover in the usual graphic novel format. 119pp. No names or other markings. Tight. Fine.
Publicado por Piranha, New York, 1989
Librería: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPb. Condición: VG. unpaged. Extremities lightly rubbed & faded.
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Solid VG softcover square bound comic.
Publicado por Piranha Press, New York, 1992
Librería: Uncharted Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very good. First Edition, First Printing. 8vo. Staple-bound wraps. Minor shelf wear. This is a vintage indie comic book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Piranha Press / DC Comics, 1990
Librería: Jerry Prosser, Bookseller, Des Moines, IA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: New. Sweetman, Dan Ilustrador. First Edition. Back issue comic.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Piranha Press / DC Comics, 1992
Librería: Jerry Prosser, Bookseller, Des Moines, IA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: Fine. Sweetman, Dan Ilustrador. First Edition. 32-page back issue comic. Like New.
Publicado por PIRANHA PRESS PUBLICATIONS; First edition (presumed, 1989
Librería: CorgiPack, Fulton, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Appears unread.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Piranha Press, Anaheim, California
Librería: David Gaines, Eureka, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal Wraps. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Hempel, Marc Ilustrador. First. Near fine in original wraps. 64p., comic Neil Gaiman says is the ".Peanuts for the 1990s." I could beat you up easy.
Publicado por Piranha, New York, 1989
Librería: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPb. Condición: VG-. Author Ilustrador. 52pp. Covers lightly rubbed & soiled; small bumps on fore-edge.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Piranha Press / DC Comics, 1992
Librería: Jerry Prosser, Bookseller, Des Moines, IA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: New. Sweetman, Dan Ilustrador. First Edition. 32-page back issue comic. Used, Like New with ding to corner.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PIRANHA STUDIOS LIMITED, 2005
ISBN 10: 0955029600 ISBN 13: 9780955029608
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PIRANHA STUDIOS LIMITED, 2005
ISBN 10: 0955029600 ISBN 13: 9780955029608
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 16,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.