Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Pub Date: 9/1/1999 Binding: Paperback Pages: 560 first edition.
Librería: The Happy Book Stack, Murfreesboro, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book may have some writing and or underlining inside, and is in overall good condition. Cover may have some cosmetic wear. Book has dust jacket if applicable.
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Pub Date: 9/1/1999 Binding: Paperback Pages: 560 first edition.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Perrenial, New York, NY, 2006
ISBN 10: 0060883286 ISBN 13: 9780060883287
Librería: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Good COndiiton paperback 417 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Perrenial, New York, NY, 1989
ISBN 10: 0060964081 ISBN 13: 9780060964085
Librería: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Good Condition paperback 322 pages.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Perrenial / Harper & Row, 1989
ISBN 10: 0060915528 ISBN 13: 9780060915520
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Softcover in VG condition: slight corner wear, previous owner's name inside the front cover. 827 unmarked pages. [2.7 lbs]. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Perrenial, New York ,NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 0060838590 ISBN 13: 9780060838591
Librería: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Good Condition paperback 416 pages.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!