Librería: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st.
Librería: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peeters Publishers & Booksellers, 2012
ISBN 10: 9042927267 ISBN 13: 9789042927261
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass market. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peeters Publishers & Booksellers, 1990
ISBN 10: 9068312081 ISBN 13: 9789068312089
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peeters Publishers, 1998
Librería: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Paperback. Covers show very minor shelving wear, otherwise an unblemished copy. APPEARS BARELY USED.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cover shows minimal external wear. In otherwise near pristine condition with minimal/no other wear, crisp & clean interiors showing unmarked text, and firm binding! A very good copy.
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peeters Publishers December 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 9068314904 ISBN 13: 9789068314908
Librería: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. Pristine contents, covers slightly rubbed and age-discolored.
Librería: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Peeters Publishers & Booksellers, 2010
ISBN 10: 9042921900 ISBN 13: 9789042921900
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Peeters Publishers & Booksellers, 1958
ISBN 10: 9042902124 ISBN 13: 9789042902121
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Ageless Pages, Cottonwood, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Like New. Revolutionaries for the Gospel: Testimonies of Fifteen Christians in the Nicaraguan Government.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peeters Publishers & Booksellers, 2000
ISBN 10: 9042908572 ISBN 13: 9789042908574
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Peeters Publishers & Booksellers, 1961
ISBN 10: 9042902604 ISBN 13: 9789042902602
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Peeters Publishers & Booksellers, 1973
ISBN 10: 2718900032 ISBN 13: 9782718900032
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ann Arbor, 1981; tan and red paper covers; covers scuffed; spine creased; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; interior is clean and unmarked; 277 pages.
Librería: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st.
Librería: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st.
Librería: The Compleat Scholar, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Never read, no marks or highlighting in the book. Our copy is paperback showing light shelf-wear.