Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Prentice Hall, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0138318018 ISBN 13: 9780138318017
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Prentice Hall, U.S.A., 2006
ISBN 10: 0131852779 ISBN 13: 9780131852778
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. unused.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Prentice Hall, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0138318018 ISBN 13: 9780138318017
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair to Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None as Issued.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Prentice Hall, Columbus, Ohio, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 0130443778 ISBN 13: 9780130443779
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. A NICE edition, USEFUL! Light scuff to the paperback cover and the page edge, this book is in PRESENTABLE condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Prentice Hall, Columbus, Ohio, U.S.A., 2006
ISBN 10: 013250992X ISBN 13: 9780132509923
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Reliable and presentable paperback edition. Some shelf wear to the covers. Tight binding. The pages flow cleanly and clearly!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Prentice Hall, Columbus, Ohio, U.S.A., 2003
ISBN 10: 0131152378 ISBN 13: 9780131152373
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. RELIABLE paperback review book. Some pages have their corners folded. Some corner wear. Some shelf wear to the covers and the page edge. The text flows cleanly and clearly from beginning to end. Enjoy this presentable edition!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Prentice Hall, Columbus, Ohio, U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10: 0130645079 ISBN 13: 9780130645074
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Tanning to the pages. Slight water damage to the inside cover page. Foxing to the page edge. The front cover is scuffed and has a corner fold mark and some uplift. Shelf wear to the covers. The text by contrast is quite clean and clear and flows brightly from beginning to end. Somewhat rough covers and the good text inside.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Upper Saddle River, NJ, U.S.A., Pearson Prentice Hall, 2006
ISBN 10: 0131881205 ISBN 13: 9780131881204
Librería: Jean Blicksilver, Bookseller, Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Good+ Softcover; published 2006; 10 7/8" tall; 304 pages; only ten pages have highlighting/underlining/notetakings, and very limitedly so on most of those pages; prior owner's name neatly written upper right of title page; limited creases, hints of wear; bright, distinct spine lettering; subtitle: An Integrated Approach with an Emphasis on Earnings Quality and Persistence.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey, U.S.A., 2004
ISBN 10: 0131453149 ISBN 13: 9780131453142
Librería: Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 5th Edition. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are lightly rubbed. Binding is tight. 435pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Prentice Hall, U.S.A., 1995
ISBN 10: 0138030405 ISBN 13: 9780138030407
Librería: Stillwaters Environmental Ctr of the Great Peninsula Conservancy, Kingston, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. This book is straight and tight with no highlighting or notes found. Name on inside of front cover. Pages 13 through 16 are missing. This book is designed to help you study and concentrates on key facts and concepts used in the textbook. Proceeds from the sale of this book benefit environmental restoration and education.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Prentice Hall, USA, 2005
ISBN 10: 0131656503 ISBN 13: 9780131656505
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. Edition Unstated. AS NEW minor wear. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0131656503. ISBN/EAN: 9780131656505. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561030542.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Prentice Hall, USA, 2005
ISBN 10: 0131656503 ISBN 13: 9780131656505
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: New. Edition Unstated. New in shrink wrap. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0131656503. ISBN/EAN: 9780131656505. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561030540.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Prentice Hall, Columbus, Ohio, U.S.A., 2000
ISBN 10: 0134344928 ISBN 13: 9780134344928
Librería: beat book shop, Boulder, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. school name graph inside cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall / Pearson Education, Reading, Massachusetts, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 0130903701 ISBN 13: 9780130903709
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Trade Paperback -- Very Good -- Clean and bright with only slightest of wear -- Illustrated and indexed -- Second Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson / Prentice Hall, USA, 2007
ISBN 10: 032125029X ISBN 13: 9780321250292
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fair. Edition Unstated. Used fair, Text appears to have markings, Cover wear and curl. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 032125029X. ISBN/EAN: 9780321250292. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561025571.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson-Prentice Hall, Inc., Upper Saddle River, NJ, U.S.A., 2008
ISBN 10: 0136004229 ISBN 13: 9780136004226
Librería: SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st. This volume is the same as student edition ISBN 0136156371. A complete Federal Income Tax resource. Chapter Pagination Size: 4to. Textbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Prentice Hall, USA, 1994
ISBN 10: 0134004663 ISBN 13: 9780134004662
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Edition Unstated. Text appears to have multiple markings such as highlighting, underlining & writing. Cover has wear and corner bumps. The spine is in good condition with some wear. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0134004663. ISBN/EAN: 9780134004662. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561037619.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Prentice Hall, USA, 1994
ISBN 10: 0132255901 ISBN 13: 9780132255905
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Edition Unstated. Text appears to have multiple markings such as highlighting, underlining & writing. Cover has wear and corner bumps. The spine is in good condition with some wear. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0132255901. ISBN/EAN: 9780132255905. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561037620.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Prentice Hall, U.S.A., 2004
ISBN 10: 0131816543 ISBN 13: 9780131816541
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. This is a student edition, Board embossing is crisp, appears unused. The margins are clean and the text is bright.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson / Prentice Hall, USA, 2008
ISBN 10: 0136140432 ISBN 13: 9780136140436
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Fifth Edition. Used good, Text appears to have some light markings, Cover has wear to corners and rubbing on cover. Spine is in sturdy condition. 424 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0136140432. ISBN/EAN: 9780136140436. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561021466.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson / Prentice Hall, USA, 2011
ISBN 10: 0132454718 ISBN 13: 9780132454711
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoACCESS CODE. Condición: New. 2010. NEW NEVER OPENED! STILL IN SHRINK WRAP! Student video CD. GO! ACCESS 2010 INTRODUCTORY Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0132454718. ISBN/EAN: 9780132454711. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561025560.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson / Prentice Hall, USA, 2009
ISBN 10: 0132447487 ISBN 13: 9780132447485
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Eleventh Edition. Book is in very good condition. Text appears to be clean. Cover has some wear, scuffs,dings and corner bumps. Spine is in very good condition. May have book store sticker. 444 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Law & Criminal Studies; ISBN: 0132447487. ISBN/EAN: 9780132447485. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561040743.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Prentice Hall, U.S.A., 2005
ISBN 10: 0131816551 ISBN 13: 9780131816558
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Pupil edition. This is a student edition, Geography, History, Culture. The margins are clean and the text is bright. appears unused.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Prentice Hall, U.S.A., 2005
ISBN 10: 0131816551 ISBN 13: 9780131816558
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Pupil edition. This is a student edition, Geography, History, Culture. The margins are clean and the text is bright. appears unused.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education/Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River NJ., USA, 2009
ISBN 10: 0136040977 ISBN 13: 9780136040972
Librería: Stillwaters Environmental Ctr of the Great Peninsula Conservancy, Kingston, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 3rd Edition. This book is straight and tight with no marks or highlighting found. The book covers Prehistoric Art in Europe, Art of the Ancient Near East, Art of Ancient Egypt, Aegean Art, Art of Ancient Greece, and Etruscan and Roman Art. Many pictures with the text in color and black and white. Proceeds from the sale of this book benefit environmental restoration and education.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbus, Ohio, U.S.A.: Pearson Prentice Hall, 2005
ISBN 10: 0131900196 ISBN 13: 9780131900196
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio Book (DVD). Condición: Fine. CD-ROM set with 2 CDs in fine condition (in original case). CDs only (book sold separately).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, U.S.A., 2005
ISBN 10: 0131116002 ISBN 13: 9780131116009
Librería: Book Dispensary, Concord, ON, Canada
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. GOOD softcover, no marks in text, tight uncreased spine, clean covers, some edgewear. Book.
Publicado por Pearson / Prentice Hall, USA, 2009
ISBN 10: 0136003257 ISBN 13: 9780136003250
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Poor. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Eleventh Edition. Text appears to have highlighting and writing. Cover has multiple tears and rips. The spine has heavy wear. 732 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0136003257. ISBN/EAN: 9780136003250. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561043606.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U.S.A.: Pearson Prentice Hall / Wharton School Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0136136680 ISBN 13: 9780136136682
Librería: The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. A fine copy in a fine, mylar protected DJ. 1st edition/2nd printing. Inscribed (non-personalized) and signed by both authors on front endpaper; 8vo., 252 pages. Inscribed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Incorporated/Pearson P T R, New York, New York, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 0130622788 ISBN 13: 9780130622785
Librería: M. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. The book is signed by the author on the full title page. The book is fine in a near fine dust jacket with very slight edge wear. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Signed by Author(s).