Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Ortho Books Pub Date: 10/1/1982 Binding: Paperback Pages: 96 First edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ortho Pub. (edition First Edition), 1982
ISBN 10: 0897210050 ISBN 13: 9780897210058
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ortho Pub. (edition First Edition), 1982
ISBN 10: 0897210050 ISBN 13: 9780897210058
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Bubble Mailer!
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. August 1982 first printing paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover and green spine. 96 pages.
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, SOLID, BRIGHT; DARK BLUE COVERS SHOWING WELL SHADED LAWN, ASPEN TREES.; 8x11"os; 96 pages.
Publicado por Ortho Pub.
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Color Photos, Tables Ilustrador. Copyright Date: 1974 Sm Quarto, Color Photos, Tables, PP.96, All About The Mobility Of Container Plants - Terrariums, Bottle Gardens, Greenhouse etc.
Publicado por Ortho PUb.
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Color Photos, Illustrations, Charts Ilustrador. Copyright Date: 1974 Sm Quarto, , Pp.96, How To best Manage Sun, Wind, Shade, and Rain in Your Garden and Landscape Second Printing, Midwest/Northeast Edition.
EUR 58,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.