Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orep Edition & Communication, 2005
ISBN 10: 2912925819 ISBN 13: 9782912925817
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orep Edition & Communication (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10: 2912925819 ISBN 13: 9782912925817
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orep Edition & Communication, 2006
ISBN 10: 2915762155 ISBN 13: 9782915762150
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orep Edition & Communication, 2006
ISBN 10: 2915762155 ISBN 13: 9782915762150
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orep Edition & Communication, 2006
ISBN 10: 2915762155 ISBN 13: 9782915762150
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orep Edition & Communication, 2004
ISBN 10: 2912925223 ISBN 13: 9782912925220
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orep Edition & Communication, 2004
ISBN 10: 2912925223 ISBN 13: 9782912925220
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. MAUDUIT, José Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orep Edition & Communication, 2008
ISBN 10: 2915762155 ISBN 13: 9782915762150
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback This item shows wear from consistent use but remains in good readable condition. It may have marks on or in it, and may show other signs of previous use or shelf wear. May have minor creases or signs of wear on dust jacket. Packed with care, shipped promptly.
EUR 1,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Orep Edition & Communication, 2004
ISBN 10: 2912925029 ISBN 13: 9782912925022
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Orep Edition & Communication, 2004
ISBN 10: 2912925029 ISBN 13: 9782912925022
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Orep Edition & Communication, 2004
ISBN 10: 2912925533 ISBN 13: 9782912925534
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Orep Edition & Communication, 2008
ISBN 10: 2915762708 ISBN 13: 9782915762709
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Orep Edition & Communication, 2004
ISBN 10: 2912925029 ISBN 13: 9782912925022
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orep Edition & Communication, 2008
ISBN 10: 2915762627 ISBN 13: 9782915762624
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Condition: Good â" Used book with some visible wear. May include stickers on the cover, wear or absence of the dust jacket, wear to the spine or inside cover, slight corner curling, minor staining, and wear along the fore edge. All orders are shipped via UPS Mail Innovations and may take up to 10 business days from the initial scan to be delivered.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orep Edition & Communication, 2008
ISBN 10: 2915762627 ISBN 13: 9782915762624
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Orep Edition & Communication, 2004
ISBN 10: 2912925533 ISBN 13: 9782912925534
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orep Edition & Communication, 2010
ISBN 10: 2915762627 ISBN 13: 9782915762624
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orep Edition & Communication, 2006
ISBN 10: 2915762155 ISBN 13: 9782915762150
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Orep Edition & Communication (edition First Edition), 2004
ISBN 10: 2912925029 ISBN 13: 9782912925022
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.