Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doing Well Now Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0578054205 ISBN 13: 9780578054209
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doing Well Now Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0578054205 ISBN 13: 9780578054209
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doing Well Now Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0578054205 ISBN 13: 9780578054209
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doing Well Now Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0578054205 ISBN 13: 9780578054209
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doing Well Now Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0578054205 ISBN 13: 9780578054209
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doing Well Now Publishers, Lake Junaluska, NC, 2010
ISBN 10: 0578054205 ISBN 13: 9780578054209
Librería: Kurtis A Phillips Bookseller, Roswell, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Gray softcover with an "opened-a-few-times" look & feel. Flat-signed plus "Love" with absolutely no further inscription, by the western North Carolina author. Not a 'perfect' copy; there's a crease to the back-boards' bottom corner, otherwise this is a clean and unmarked copy. Stored in sealed plastic protection and mailed (bubble-wrapped) in a sturdy Jiffy Rigi bag envelope. We ship (tracking included) promptly from Roswell, Ga. Proudly serving satisfied book customers since 1999. 218-stated pages. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Solomon's Mine Books, Howard, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. *NEW* paperback. Has slight machine-handling imprint on cover. Minor staining to edges.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. FPGA Design Automation: A Survey (Foundations and Trends (R) in Electronic Design Automation) (Foundations and Trends® in Electronic Design Automation) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. A New Framework for Discrete-Event Systems (Foundations and Trends® in Systems and Control) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Towards Better User Studies in Computer Graphics and Vision (Foundations and Trends® in Computer Graphics and Vision) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Human-Computer Interaction in Industry: A Systematic Review on the Applicability and Value-added of Operator Assistance Systems (Foundations and Trends® in Human-Computer Interaction) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 8,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like new and unread paperback - minor wear.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ah'shav (Now) Publishers, Tel Aviv, 1990
ISBN 10: 0822311208 ISBN 13: 9780822311201
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftbound. Condición: Very Good. Octavo, wraps, 488 pp. Contributions by Yehudi Amichai, Amos Oz, , Henry Roth, Edmond Jabes and many others of value.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ah'shav (Now) Publishers, Tel Aviv, 1988
ISBN 10: 9653640003 ISBN 13: 9789653640009
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftbound. Condición: Very Good. Octavo, wraps, 360 pp. Contributions by Yehuda Amichai, Yoram Kaniuk, Ya'ir Hurvitz, Solomon Ibn Gabirol, Amos Funkenstein, Aryeh Sivan, A.B. Yehoshua, Dennis Silk, Alan Montefiore, Gabriel Moked, Raphael Loew, Dannie Abse, David Avidan, Ernst Neizvestny, Gabriel Josipovici, Anthony Rudolf, Claude Vigee, Mordecahi Geldman, Rachel Chalfi, Harold Schimmel, an interview with Isaac Bashevis Singer, Abba Kovner, Michael Benedikt, K. Tzetnik, Emil Habib, Maya Bejerano, Asher Reich and Ronny Sommeck.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Create Healing and Love Now Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0982430469 ISBN 13: 9780982430460
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Create Healing and Love Now Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0982430442 ISBN 13: 9780982430446
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doing Well Now Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0578054205 ISBN 13: 9780578054209
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 21,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. This could have light cosmetic flaws, but remains in good condition. The book is inscribed by Author. This copy is the First Edition of the published work. This copy is the First Printing of the published work. Secure packaging for safe delivery. signed and inscribed by author.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2023. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2023. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.