EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Rasmussen, Wendy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norfleet Pr Inc (edition First Edition), 2001
ISBN 10: 0964993422 ISBN 13: 9780964993426
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 13,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. lh.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
EUR 13,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U.S.A.: Norfleet Pr Inc, 2002
ISBN 10: 0964993430 ISBN 13: 9780964993433
Librería: Unique Books, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. s-103.
Librería: Sunshine State Books, Lithia, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardback--dust cover shows slight wear otherwise excellent condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norfleet Pr Inc, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0964993406 ISBN 13: 9780964993402
Librería: Juniper Point Books, Round Lake, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. 143pgs, ill with beautiful photographs, beautiful copy.
EUR 24,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. The Berkshires. Norfleet Pr Inc, 2002. 168pp. Language: English. Note:
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
EUR 56,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 84,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 91,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 100,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!