Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Bible Nation Society Press (edition 1), 2016
ISBN 10: 0998480401 ISBN 13: 9780998480404
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Bible Nation Society Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0998480401 ISBN 13: 9780998480404
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Bible Nation Society Press (edition 1), 2016
ISBN 10: 0998480401 ISBN 13: 9780998480404
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ann Johnston Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Bible Nation Society Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0998480401 ISBN 13: 9780998480404
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Bible Nation Society Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0998480401 ISBN 13: 9780998480404
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Snake Nation Press, Inc., 2020
ISBN 10: 1734681004 ISBN 13: 9781734681000
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Snake Nation Press, Valdosta, Ga, 2007
ISBN 10: 0975484354 ISBN 13: 9780975484357
Librería: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Bedard, Shannon Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Good Condition, 1st edition, personally signed by author paperback 159 pages. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shane Sowell Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shane Sowell Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Minor dirtiness on back inner cover.
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ann Johnston Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Colewood Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Nation Press soft cover, 1995. VG, w/ clean text, tight binding, straight and uncreased spine. Light edge/corner wear. Free delivery confirmation.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Inscription inside book cover/Some shelf wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. minor wear and creasing pages yellowed.
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good condition, no observable damage to pages or binding. Paperback book, no page markings. EG.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thunder's Mouth Press/Nation Books, New York, 2002
ISBN 10: 1560255021 ISBN 13: 9781560255024
Librería: Bob's Book Journey, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good+. Vidal was an early critic of the Bush administration's policy that led to the invasion and occupation of Iraq. Softcover, ix, 197 pp. Minimal wear, no names or gift notes, clean text, tight binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thunder's Mouth Press/Nation Books, New York, 2002
ISBN 10: 156025405X ISBN 13: 9781560254058
Librería: Bob's Book Journey, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good+. Second Printing. Could it be that greatest victim of the September 11th terror attacks will be American liberty? Softcover, 160 pp. Mild wear, clean throughout, tight binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Transformation Nation Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1735574708 ISBN 13: 9781735574707
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thunder's Mouth Press, Nation Books, c.2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 1560255226 ISBN 13: 9781560255222
Librería: Harry Alter, Sylva, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback, Condición: Very Good, Thunder's Mouth Press, Nation Books, NY c.2003, 1st.trade paperbk.prtg., 335pp., F $.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SMB Nation Press, Bainbridge Island WA, 2005
ISBN 10: 0977094928 ISBN 13: 9780977094929
Librería: Space Age Books LLC, Conroe, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Here's the copy you want for yourself, or to give to your SMB team lead. Book is in fine condition, unread, as new. No wear and no marks on covers or pages. As with all Space Age Book purchases, I will ship this book in a moisture proof zip-loc bag, padded in bubble wrap, inside a sturdy box to assure it reaches its proud new owner in the same condition as my description.