Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10: 0578995565 ISBN 13: 9780578995564
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 0578995565 ISBN 13: 9780578995564
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 0578995565 ISBN 13: 9780578995564
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 0578995565 ISBN 13: 9780578995564
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 1958673382 ISBN 13: 9781958673386
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1953238661 ISBN 13: 9781953238665
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 1958673463 ISBN 13: 9781958673461
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 1958673323 ISBN 13: 9781958673324
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,28
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 1958673366 ISBN 13: 9781958673362
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,28
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 1958673250 ISBN 13: 9781958673256
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 1958673390 ISBN 13: 9781958673393
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 1958673439 ISBN 13: 9781958673430
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1964655080 ISBN 13: 9781964655086
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1953238661 ISBN 13: 9781953238665
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 1958673366 ISBN 13: 9781958673362
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear. APPEARS UNREAD. ALMOST LIKE NEW.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 1958673366 ISBN 13: 9781958673362
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. AN EXCELLENT READING OR REFERENCE COPY! Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 1958673366 ISBN 13: 9781958673362
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Paperback. Cover shows very minor shelving wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1953238823 ISBN 13: 9781953238825
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Signed. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1953238807 ISBN 13: 9781953238801
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1953238076 ISBN 13: 9781953238078
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Crease on a few pages*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 1958673269 ISBN 13: 9781958673263
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 1958673463 ISBN 13: 9781958673461
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1958673773 ISBN 13: 9781958673775
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1958673773 ISBN 13: 9781958673775
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1958673773 ISBN 13: 9781958673775
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1735614106 ISBN 13: 9781735614106
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1953238017 ISBN 13: 9781953238016
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1953238106 ISBN 13: 9781953238108
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1953238378 ISBN 13: 9781953238375
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Tide Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1953238378 ISBN 13: 9781953238375
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Crease on cover*.