Librería: Mythos Center Books, Frontenac, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used: Very Good. 1st ed. Very good, 198pp. Keyword = qzbatch25 is statistical psychology.
Publicado por MASSON Publishing USA, Inc., New York, 1980
Librería: Frank J. Raucci, Bookseller, Wallingford, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. A NEAR FINE, bright, clean, tight scholar/collector-worthy copy. PROFUSELY ILLUSTRATED in black-and-white photography and drawings with accompanying descriptive captions. From the editor's Preface: "In this volume I have selected a limited number of topics of current interest, investigation, or controversy in ocular pathology for review by authorities who are actively working in the specified area. Some of the contributions deal primarily with experimental pathology, while others are purely descriptive, or anatomical. Most have current clinical application, and the rest have important clinical implications." 19 Articles/Chapters by a variety of authors. 3 Sections: Anterior Segment, Retina and Optic Nerve, and Ocular Tumors. 291 pages. GA3.
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA, Inc., 1985
Librería: JBK Books, North Manchester, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Third Printing; 199pp; Index. Unmarked contents; no writing; no library stamps; no names; no ownership markings. Clean and tight.
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA Inc, New York, 1991
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuckram. Condición: Very Good. ex library stickers and stamps.
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA Inc, New York, 1993
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuckram. Condición: Very Good. ex library stickers and stamps.
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA Inc, New York, 1992
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuckram. Condición: Very Good. ex library stickers and stamps.
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA Inc, New York, 1987
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuckram. Condición: Very Good. ex library stickers and stamps.
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA Inc, New York, 1990
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuckram. Condición: Very Good. ex library stickers and stamps.
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA Inc, New York, 1986
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuckram. Condición: Very Good. ex library stickers and stamps.
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA Inc, New York, 1988
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuckram. Condición: Very Good. ex library stickers and stamps.
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA Inc, New York, 1982
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuckram. Condición: Very Good. ex library stickers and stamps.
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA Inc, New York, 1984
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuckram. Condición: Very Good. ex library stickers and stamps.
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA Inc, New York, 1989
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuckram. Condición: Very Good. ex library stickers and stamps.
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA Inc, New York, 1980
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuckram. Condición: Very Good. ex library stickers and stamps.
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA, Inc., New York, 1986
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuckram. Condición: Very Good. ex-library sticker and stamps.
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA, Inc., New York, 1990
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuckram. Condición: Very Good. ex-library sticker and stamps.
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA, Inc., New York, 1984
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuckram. Condición: Very Good. ex-library sticker and stamps.
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA, Inc., New York, 1992
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuckram. Condición: Very Good. ex-library sticker and stamps.
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA, Inc., New York, 1982
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuckram. Condición: Very Good. ex-library sticker and stamps.
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA, Inc., New York, 1980
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuckram. Condición: Very Good. ex-library sticker and stamps.
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA, INc., NY, 1980
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good -. No Jacket. First Edition. Reviews the accomplishments of the Clinical Cooperative Groups during the past 25 years, presents a state of the art in the management of cancer in 1980, and outlines some of the problems facing the multidisciplinary approach to cancer research. With numerous contributors. Boards are slightly bowed; minor edgewear. Ex-Library.
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Bon. Pas de jaquette. Texte en anglais / text in english ! IX + 342 p. 18x26 cm. 342 p. Reliure éditeur. Bon état. Papier légèrement bruni. Nom en page de titre. Sans jaquette in-4°.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Masson Publishing, USA, 1981
ISBN 10: 0893520942 ISBN 13: 9780893520946
Librería: Laura Books, Georgetown, SA, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 37,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. owners name front endpaper, otherwise book clean and tight. Due to weight extra may apply to any quoted international postage Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA, Inc, New York, Paris, Barcelona, Milan, Mexico City, Rio de Janeiro, 1983
ISBN 10: 0893521973 ISBN 13: 9780893521974
Librería: Kuenzig Books ( ABAA / ILAB ), Topsfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 34,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. First Edition. ix, 197 pages. 4to. Publisher's original blue cloth with white embossed titles. Previous owner's marks and past price inked inside front cover. Light wear to spine edges. Cloth. Masson Monographs in Diagnostic Cytopathology vol. 4, William W. Johston, Series Editor. "This monograph is intended to fill the perceived need for a reference work that summarizes information regarding these types of biopsies, as well as their cytopathologic interpretation. Its main objective is to provide the working pathologist with a useful tool to aid in the interpretation of these biopsies." (preface).
EUR 45,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Bon. Pas de jaquette. Texte en anglais / text in english ! VIII + 190 p. 15,5x23,5 cm. 212 p. Reliure éditeur. Bon état. Dos légèrement insolé. Papier légèrement bruni. Nom en page de titre. Sans jaquette in-8°.
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA; New York et al., 1979
Librería: Sapience Bookstore, Hexham, Reino Unido
EUR 21,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard with Dust Jacket. Condición: Good+ in like dust jacket. Illustrated with tables and charts. Ilustrador. First printing. Good+ in like dust jacket. Neatly penned ownership inscription to free front endpaper. Dust jacket laminated with a cover that is taped down to pastedowns. 244pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA;, 1981
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 49,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-Großformat. Condición: Gut. 347 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 970.
Publicado por Masson Publishing USA., New York., 1977
Librería: angeles sancha libros, Logroño, LO, España
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito26 x 18. Tela estampada. 272 págs.
Publicado por Masson publishing USA, 1979
Librería: Librairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière, Belin-Béliet, Francia
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Livre en français. Sous la direction de F.S. Ashkar. Cartonnage de l'éditeur. 526 pages. Médecine. Livre.