Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Geraci, Drew Ilustrador. The Travelling Circus (Mark Watson Children's Books) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Geraci, Drew Ilustrador. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 12,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Carter, Dunstan Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 10,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Watson Books 8/1/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1918045216 ISBN 13: 9781918045215
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,12
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. UFO - Friend or Foe? Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Shahid, Zeeshan Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Watson Books 3/20/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 191776619X ISBN 13: 9781917766197
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Shahid, Zeeshan Ilustrador. Missy Moo and The Great Fart Mishap: A Laugh-Out-Loud Children's Farm Animal Adventure About Dancing, Friendship, and One Unexpected Smelly Noise! Book.
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 12,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Shahid, Zeeshan Ilustrador.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Shahid, Zeeshan Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Andy Watson / Mark V. Ziesing, Englewood, CO / Shingletown, CA, 1989
ISBN 10: 0929480147 ISBN 13: 9780929480145
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingle Issue Magazine. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Englewood, CO / Shingletown, CA: Andy Watson / Mark V. Ziesing. 1989. First Edition. Softcover. 0929480147. Magazine. Pictorial [trade sized paperback format] wrappers, 118 pages [of interviews, fiction and commentary], illustrated. Near Fine copy with light foxing top page edges See Photos bx 119.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Andy Watson / Mark V. Ziesing, Englewood, CO / Shingletown, CA, 1990
ISBN 10: 0929480244 ISBN 13: 9780929480244
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. cover by Bob Haas Ilustrador. First Edition. Englewood, CO / Shingletown, CA: Andy Watson / Mark V. Ziesing. Near Fine. 1990. First Edition. Softcover. 0929480244. First edition. Magazine. Pictorial [trade-sized paperback format] wrappers, 175 pages [of interviews, fiction, and commentary], illustrated. Near Fine copy with light upper corner crease to the rear cover. 119.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Shahid, Zeeshan Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 2nd ed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Watson Books 4/7/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1917766246 ISBN 13: 9781917766241
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,04
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Unstoppable: My Journey Through Adversity. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prof Mark Watson-Gandy, 2020
ISBN 10: 1838025200 ISBN 13: 9781838025205
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 16,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prof Mark Watson-Gandy, 2020
ISBN 10: 1838025200 ISBN 13: 9781838025205
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Professor Mark Watson-Gandy, 2020
ISBN 10: 1838025219 ISBN 13: 9781838025212
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 12,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Gunfield, Catherine S Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Geraci, Drew Ilustrador. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.