Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maeght Editeur 01/12/1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 2869412215 ISBN 13: 9782869412217
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maeght Editeur January 1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 2869412215 ISBN 13: 9782869412217
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maeght Editeur 01/12/1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 2869412215 ISBN 13: 9782869412217
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maeght Editeur, Saint Paul, France., 1994
ISBN 10: 2869412215 ISBN 13: 9782869412217
Librería: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Softcover 1994,1st edition. Text and covers in fine condition. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean.(208 pages).
Librería: September Books, CHURCH STRETTON, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. APPEARS UNREAD. NO CREASING TO SPINE. No wear to soft cover book.Pages are very clean, bright and tight. No name or inscription.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maeght Editeur, 1980
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good.
Publicado por Maeght Editeur, 1989
ISBN 10: 2869410794 ISBN 13: 9782869410794
Librería: AVON HILL BOOKS, Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. High quality paper, color illustrations. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 284 pp.
Publicado por Maeght Editeur, 1966
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Pages are detached from the covers. Noticeably worn/ yellowed.
EUR 10,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Maeght Editeur
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. French edition. In protective mylar cover. (France, Painters, 20th century ) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: Melanie Nelson Books, Livingston, NY, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. ---------White paperback covers with black letters and a drawing on cover, book is 8 1/2" x 5 1/2". 93 pages TEXT FRENCH-----VERY GOOD CONDITION, tight clean book.
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Couverture différente. Edition 1990. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisat ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Different cover. Edition 1990. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 17,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Text in English and French. NF. Softcover, French flaps, 82 color plates, light edgewear, back cover has a nickel-sized rubbed spot from sticker removal, else a crisp, clean and tight copy.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Paris, Maeght Editeur, 1992
ISBN 10: 2869412096 ISBN 13: 9782869412095
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Sehr gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. 115 pages with many coloured illustrations.
Librería: Kingship Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStiff Boards. Condición: Good+. Bit of edge wear, mild shelf rubbing, clean and unmarked and sound otherwise. Original european price tag on the back. Information in English and French.
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1995. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1995. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.