Lyman products (126 resultados)

Editorial

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corporation, Middletown, CT 2011

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Faith In Print, cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaFaith In Print

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,12

    Envío por EUR 3,02 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Stapled Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. good copy with some light general wear. some light cover wear. crease on back cover corner. pages clean and unmarked. 95 pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corp 2002

    9993634077 / 9789993634072

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaMERS Goodwill

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 9,81

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadab

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corporation 1975

    0912412070 / 9780912412078

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 11,64

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corporation 1975

    0912412070 / 9780912412078

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 15,19

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corporation 1975

    0912412070 / 9780912412078

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 15,19

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Editorial: Lyman Products 1973

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,04

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corporation 1975

    0912412070 / 9780912412078

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de AmericaLexington Books Inc

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,13

    Envío por EUR 4,97 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corp 1994

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: elizabeth's books, middleburg, FL, Estados Unidos de Americaelizabeth's books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 12,91

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. 1994 paperback. has scratches and crease to cover. edgewear.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corporation 2002

    9993634077 / 9789993634072

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 13,34

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corporation, Middletown, CT 2020

    • Tapa blanda
    • Manuscrito

    Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de AmericaPrairie Creek Books LLC.

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 13,35

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Revised Edition. Very good/none, used, orange colored stiff paper wraps, 80pp. Interior clean, no marks, pages near bright, binding tight. Slight rubbing to wraps, no chips or tears, corners lightly rubbed.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corp. 1983

    0941130657 / 9780941130653

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Burm Booksellers, Beckley, WV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBurm Booksellers

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 12,46

    Envío por EUR 6,26 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Book condition is very good. No jacket issued. Front head and tail corners very slightly curled. Minor shelfwear. Bar code sticker to back tail edge. This book is essential reading for anyone who would fish this exciting shallow world of the sea. 160 pages.

  • Editorial: Lyman Products Corp. 1974

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Burm Booksellers, Beckley, WV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBurm Booksellers

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 6,26 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Book condition is very good. Appears unread. Head edge slightly wrinkled. Else fine. Index. 320 pages.

  • Editorial: Lyman Products Corporation, Middlefield, CT 1981

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de AmericaPrairie Creek Books LLC.

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,68

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. G/none, used pb, 39pp. Color illustrated, paper wraps with black and red colored text on upper; head tip of upper creased; slight edge wear; former owner's name/address sticker on lower wrap. Interior pages clean, unmarked but several head tips have been creased. Photographs (

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corp. 1991

    1558211268 / 9781558211261

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Burm Booksellers, Beckley, WV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBurm Booksellers

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 13,35

    Envío por EUR 6,26 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 2nd Edition. Book and dust jacket condition is very good. Book tail spine edge lightly cupped. Never read. Jacket has very minor shelfwear. Bar code sticker to back tail edge near spine. 206 pages. Allen, Gordon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corporation 1975

    0912412070 / 9780912412078

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, Estados Unidos de AmericaGardner's Used Books, Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 15,97

    Envío por EUR 3,89 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Good condition paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Minor edgewear and corner rubbing. Cover has old price sticker. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corporation 1975

    0912412070 / 9780912412078

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Jeffrey H. Dixon Books, Riverview, NB, CanadaJeffrey H. Dixon Books

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 9,55

    Envío por EUR 10,58 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corp 1998

    9993957887 / 9789993957881

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America3rd St. Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 16,02

    Envío por EUR 6,04 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very good, clean, tight condition. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged with tracking.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corporation, Middlefield, CT 1992

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de AmericaPrairie Creek Books LLC.

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 17,80

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Good/none, used, 1st printing, 480pp. Interior clean, no marks except some highlighted text on page 94 & 95. Contents are comweing loose from the wraps but as the book was 3-hole punched I have placed the book into a binder. All pages appear to be present. Shelf rubbing to wraps, no chips

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corp., Middlefield, CT 1996

    0912412070 / 9780912412078

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de AmericaPrairie Creek Books LLC.

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,80

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. None. 1st Edition. Very good/none, used, illustrated stiff paper wraps, 3-hole punched, 11th printing, 239pp plus ad to rear. Interior clean, no marks, pages near bright, binding tight. Slight rubbing to wraps, no chips or tears,corners lightly rubbed. Photographs, Illustrations, Charts (ilustra

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corporation, Middlefield, CT 1975

    0912412070 / 9780912412078

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Hyde Brothers, Booksellers, Fort Wayne, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaHyde Brothers, Booksellers

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,80

    Envío por EUR 5,17 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Very Good. Pictorial black paper binding rubbed at extremities; spine base & corners slightly chipped; retail label on front cover.; In wraps; many black & white photos, charts. ; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 239 pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corp 1900

    9993957887 / 9789993957881

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 20,85

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corp 1992

    9993957887 / 9789993957881

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 20,85

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corp 1992

    9993957887 / 9789993957881

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 20,85

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Editorial: Lyman Products Corp. 1992

    1558211608 / 9781558211605

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Burm Booksellers, Beckley, WV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBurm Booksellers

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 8,86

    Envío por EUR 6,26 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Book condition is like new. Never read. Dust jacket condition is very good. Minor shelfwear. Bar code sticker to back tail edge near spine. Index. 180 pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products 1993

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Meadowland Media, fayetteville, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaMeadowland Media

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 21,81

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. SHIPS DAILY WITH FREE TRACKING.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products 1970

    0912412003 / 9780912412009

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 22,96

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corp., Middlefield, CT 1987

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de AmericaPrairie Creek Books LLC.

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 22,25

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. None. 1st Edition. Very good/none, used, orange colored stapled stiff paper wraps, 76 pages plus order sheets to rear. Interior clean and bright, no marks, binding tight. Slight rubbing to wraps, no chips or tears, corners lightly rubbed. States "item # 9837283".

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corporations, Middlefield CT 1993

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Paradox Books USA, Fort Collins, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaParadox Books USA

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 26,70

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Quarto softcover. Illustrated glossy wrappers. Glued binding. 287 pages, dozens of unnumbered text illustrations: b/w photographs, line drawings. 1st edition, 1st printing (so stated on colophon; no remainder mark. CONDITION: VERY GOOD, binding square and tight, moderate edge wear,

  • Más imágenes

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corporation, Middlefield, CT, U.S.A. 1990

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaSUNSET BOOKS 2

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,68

    Envío por EUR 6,26 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. This is a brochure covering the "LYMAN" shooter product lines for the 1990 period. Has some soil and wear, NO text markings. Please check out the pictures!!! Thank you for your purchase from Sunset Books! Help Promote World Literacy, GIVE a Book as a GIFT!! WE COMBINE SHI

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lyman Products Corp 1900

    9993957887 / 9789993957881

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rebooksellers, Tequesta, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRebooksellers

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 22,22

    Envío por EUR 4,73 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. 47th Edition. This Book is in Very Good condition. See our picture for exact item you will receive. All items ship within 24 hours. Packaging is 100% Recyclable. Most items purchased from Charitable organizations. A portion of each sale is also donated to a monthly charity, check your package for