Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edizioni Lybra Immagine, 1999
ISBN 10: 8882230368 ISBN 13: 9788882230364
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Devils in the Detail Ltd, Oxford, Reino Unido
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. little shelf wear to cover, pages in nice condition, shipped from the UK.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 13,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Devils in the Detail Ltd, Oxford, Reino Unido
EUR 12,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. little wear and grub marks to cover, pages in very nice condition, shipped from the UK.
Publicado por Edizioni Lybra Immagine
Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used.
Librería: Devils in the Detail Ltd, Oxford, Reino Unido
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. NEW.
Publicado por Edizioni Lybra Immagine
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: monobooks, Waterford, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First edition 2001, first printing. Italian and English languages. Published by Lybra Immagine. Large softcover without DJ as issued. Condition new, square and tight book, no edgewear, corners not bumped, no names, no underlinings, no highlights, no bent pages corners, not a reminder. 4to, 112 pages, illustrated throughout.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edizioni Lybra Immagine, 2003
ISBN 10: 8882230635 ISBN 13: 9788882230630
Librería: Henffordd Books, Herefordshire, Reino Unido
EUR 11,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Slight rubbing to edges otherwise in excellent condition. Appears unread. Next day dispatch by Royal Mail in sturdy, recyclable packaging. 1000's of satisfied customers! Please contact us with any enquiries. *** EXTRA POSTAGE REQUIRED FOR DELIVERY OUTSIDE THE UK ***.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EDIZIONI LYBRA IMMAGINE, * * * * *, 2001
ISBN 10: 888223049X ISBN 13: 9788882230494
Librería: L. Michael, North Hollywood, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. EDIZIONI LYBRA IMMAGINE. B00K: Fine/, 2001 Ilustrador. B00K: Fine/, $47.96 888223049X FORGIARE: CRAFTMADE DESIGN, an APPROACH to CONTEMPORARY FURNITURE. Il progetto artigiano per il mobile contemporaneo. Italian and English Edition; Edizione italiana; Edizione inglese MASTROPIERTO, Mario; TADINI, Emilio EDIZIONI LYBRA IMMAGINE 2001 UnStated 1sT Edition S/c. Pale Yellow / Orange / Darker Grey Multi Colored Spine With Title In Red Letters, Dust Jacket: Fine/, Slight Shelf, Edge And Corner Wear. S/c Cover B00K: Fine/, Slight Shelf, Edge And Corner Wear. 155 Numbered Pages, Printed On 0ff~White Paper, Appear To Be Lightly Viewed, In Fine/As New/ Condition That Are Clean And Tight To The Spine. = No Odors, No Writing, No Names, No Rippling, Not Stuck Together, No Book Plate, Not X~Library, No Remainder Or Other Marks. Description Applies To This B00K, Only. = This B00K, Is Hard To Find, Will Be Packaged And Shipped = Carefully, To Avoid Shipping Damage And Will Make It, An Excellent Addition To Your Own Personal Library Collection, Or As A Gift, For The Discriminating Reader / Collector. = WORLD WIDE SHIPPING, AVAILABLE. =.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edizioni Lybra Immagine, 1998
ISBN 10: 8882230333 ISBN 13: 9788882230333
Librería: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, AL, Italia
EUR 16,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Librería: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italia
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Ottime. Condizioni dell'esterno: Ottime Condizioni dell'interno: Ottime.
Librería: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 23,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edizioni Lybra Immagine, 1997
ISBN 10: 8882230309 ISBN 13: 9788882230302
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 30,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, and may have sticker on cover, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Publicado por LYBRA IMMAGINE, MILANO, 2005
Librería: Libreria antiquaria Pagine Scolpite, Catania, Italia
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBROSS. EDIT. ILL. NUM. ILL. B/N COLORE; CONDIZ. DI NUOVO 191.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edizioni Lybra Immagine, 2001
ISBN 10: 888223049X ISBN 13: 9788882230494
Librería: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 24,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edizioni Lybra Immagine, 2001
ISBN 10: 8882230473 ISBN 13: 9788882230470
Librería: Art Data, London, Reino Unido
EUR 14,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Paperback.Width: 22 cm. Height: 16cm. 132 pages. English text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edizioni Lybra Immagine, Milano, 1997
ISBN 10: 8882230309 ISBN 13: 9788882230302
Librería: William Glynn, Reydon, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCard Covers. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 120 pages, colour & b/w illustrations. Minor wear, soiling to covers, contents fine, unmarked. [811] Size: 240mm. x 215mm.
Publicado por Milan: Edizioni Lybra Immagine, 1995., 1995
Librería: Cornell Books Limited, Tewkesbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Hardback. 4to (30cm x 22cm), 160pp. Original black cloth, dustwrapper. This is a mint copy, still in the publisher's shrinkwrap. Text in Italian and English.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edizioni Lybra Immagine,Italy, 2003
ISBN 10: 8882230635 ISBN 13: 9788882230630
Librería: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 26,60
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
EUR 16,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Ottime. inglese Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Publicado por Edizione Lybra Immagine, Milan, 1995
Librería: Roger Lucas Booksellers, Horncastle, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. 1st edition, large 4to, 160pp, colour and b/w photo illustrations, line drawings and plans; bi lingual text in Italian and English; VG+ Copy in VG+ DJ Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Publicado por Milan Edizione Lybra Immagine 19, 1995
Librería: HALCYON BOOKS, LONDON, Reino Unido
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very good. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
Publicado por LYBRA IMMAGINE, MILANO, 1999
Librería: Libreria antiquaria Pagine Scolpite, Catania, Italia
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBROSS. EDIT. ILL. NUM. ILL.; CONDIZ. DI NUOVO 179.
Librería: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italia
EUR 20,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Publicado por Milano, Lybra Immagine, 1995., 1995
Librería: Inch's Books, Oxford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito159pp, a great many colour, b&w and line illustrations (photos, plans, measured details etc). Cloth, 30x22. Fine, dust wrapper. Beautifully produced account of the history and restoration of this Palazzo; a notable element in the history of Turin. (All texts in English & Italian).