Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers, USA, New York, 1989
ISBN 10: 0801302307 ISBN 13: 9780801302305
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Third Edition. good copy with some light general wear. some light edge rubbing. some underlining and highlighting in text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers, USA, New York, 1999
ISBN 10: 0321025091 ISBN 13: 9780321025098
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Fourth Edition. very good clean flat paperback with only very light overall wear. pages clean and unmarked. nice copy!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers, USA, White Plains, NY, 1995
ISBN 10: 0801311381 ISBN 13: 9780801311383
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. fair copy with some general wear present. some corner rubbing and light edge wear. price stickers on front and back covers. some underlining and highlighting in text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers USA, 1995
ISBN 10: 0801311381 ISBN 13: 9780801311383
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers USA, 1995
ISBN 10: 0801311381 ISBN 13: 9780801311383
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers USA, 1995
ISBN 10: 0801311381 ISBN 13: 9780801311383
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers USA, 1995
ISBN 10: 0801311381 ISBN 13: 9780801311383
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers USA, 1995
ISBN 10: 0801311381 ISBN 13: 9780801311383
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 5th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers USA, 1995
ISBN 10: 0801311381 ISBN 13: 9780801311383
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers USA, 1995
ISBN 10: 0801311381 ISBN 13: 9780801311383
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers USA (edition Fifth Edition), 1995
ISBN 10: 0801311381 ISBN 13: 9780801311383
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Fifth Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers, New York, NY, 2002
ISBN 10: 0060391782 ISBN 13: 9780060391782
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Edition Unstated. Some shelf, edge and corner wear, with creasing on cover. minor marking. binding is very good. 284 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Fiction; ISBN: 0060391782. ISBN/EAN: 9780060391782. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE332575754.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers USA, 1995
ISBN 10: 0801311381 ISBN 13: 9780801311383
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers: Div. Addison Wesley, 2003
ISBN 10: 0321118952 ISBN 13: 9780321118950
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Revised edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers USA, 1995
ISBN 10: 0801311381 ISBN 13: 9780801311383
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fifth Edition.
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers (edition Eighth), 2002
ISBN 10: 0321087690 ISBN 13: 9780321087690
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Eighth. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers USA, 1995
ISBN 10: 0801311381 ISBN 13: 9780801311383
Librería: Parvulum, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 5th or later Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers, White Plains, NY, 2000
ISBN 10: 0321047818 ISBN 13: 9780321047816
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fair. Used fair, writing/highlighting A-10-B Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 10. ISBN: 0321047818. ISBN/EAN: 9780321047816. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE333091804.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers, White Plains, NY, 2003
ISBN 10: 0321118952 ISBN 13: 9780321118950
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Revised Edition. Used book, very good condition, all pages clean. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 6. ISBN: 0321118952. ISBN/EAN: 9780321118950. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE333091954.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. EXTERIOR PAGE EDGES HAVE SOME STAINING NOT AFFECTING READABILITY. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers, White Plains, NY, 2001
ISBN 10: 0321087062 ISBN 13: 9780321087065
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 3rd Edition. Used good, highlighting/writing More on D skid!! Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. ISBN: 0321087062. ISBN/EAN: 9780321087065. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE315923122.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers, White Plains, NY, 2000
ISBN 10: 0321047818 ISBN 13: 9780321047816
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Used book, good condition, all pages clean. A-10-B Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0321047818. ISBN/EAN: 9780321047816. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE333091772.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers, White Plains, NY, 2000
ISBN 10: 0321047818 ISBN 13: 9780321047816
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Used book, good condition, all pages clean. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. ISBN: 0321047818. ISBN/EAN: 9780321047816. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE333091768.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers USA, 1995
ISBN 10: 0801311381 ISBN 13: 9780801311383
Librería: agoodealofbooks, Ypsilanti, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. very clean softcover. no marks. clean text. solid binding. very light cove corner wear. ISBN matches listing Fast service with confirmation, no international or priority orders over 4lbs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers, White Plains, NY, 2001
ISBN 10: 0321085043 ISBN 13: 9780321085047
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. 4th Edition. Used book, good condition, all pages clean. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 7. Category: Education; ISBN: 0321085043. ISBN/EAN: 9780321085047. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE314633124.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers USA, White Plains, NY, 1995
ISBN 10: 080130895X ISBN 13: 9780801308956
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. A few pages have light ink underlining. Illustrated, 418 page look at "the internal and international politics of the fifteen mainland and island countries of East and Southeast Asia". Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishers, White Plains, NY, 2001
ISBN 10: 0321087062 ISBN 13: 9780321087065
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Used very good, some highlighting Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 6. ISBN: 0321087062. ISBN/EAN: 9780321087065. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE315923118.