Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little Brown & Co April 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316579254 ISBN 13: 9780316579254
Librería: Book People, Henrico, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Some shelf wear with slightly bumped corners and light edgewear, but binding is tight and the pages are all clean with no markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little Brown & Co (Juv) October 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316585432 ISBN 13: 9780316585439
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Moser, Barry Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company/Boston, Massachusetts 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316111333 ISBN 13: 9780316111331
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMarc Brown Ilustrador. board book, unpaged, 4 7/8 x 6 1/2 inches, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile board book,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company January 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316789976 ISBN 13: 9780316789974
Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little Brown and Company November 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316693294 ISBN 13: 9780316693295
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Old Friends Used Books, Manchester, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. First Edition. Very good book in very good condition. Unmarked and unclipped. [1007].
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little Brown & Co January 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316211389 ISBN 13: 9780316211383
Librería: Next Page Bookstore, LLC, Decatur, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. hardcover used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown 06/03/1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316882380 ISBN 13: 9780316882385
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, NY, U.S.A.: Little, Brown & Company, 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316579254 ISBN 13: 9780316579254
Librería: The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Dust Jacket Included. First Edition. ISBN:0316579254, Hardback, 1st Edition, Near Fine in a Near Fine DJ, trace of light wear and rubbing to DJ and DJ edges, 8vo., 298 pages., 0.0 0.0 0.0.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little Brown & Co June 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316124907 ISBN 13: 9780316124904
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. P.O. name/stamp inside front cover. Slight water stain to bottom edges. Otherwise very good. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown 03/04/1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316879363 ISBN 13: 9780316879361
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company November 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316693294 ISBN 13: 9780316693295
Librería: The Bibliophile, Dover, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown 23/10/1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316641375 ISBN 13: 9780316641371
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little Brown and Company May 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316099872 ISBN 13: 9780316099875
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company May 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316845132 ISBN 13: 9780316845137
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Light edge and cover wear. Unmarked pages. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 4/1/1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316141984 ISBN 13: 9780316141987
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Dewdney, Anna Ilustrador. All-Star Fever. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company April 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316817023 ISBN 13: 9780316817028
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown April 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316803081 ISBN 13: 9780316803083
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: USED Fair. water damage to the back panel of the jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little Brown and Company January 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316528692 ISBN 13: 9780316528696
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company, 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316579254 ISBN 13: 9780316579254
Librería: Virtuous Volumes et al., Wilson, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition, 1st Printing. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine d/j. First Edition, 1st Printing. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Black marker line on side page edges. Light bends right by top edges of d/j. (A Novel by the author of The Ice Storm). Black spine and edges with gold/copper lettering on spine, purple boards. 298 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 4/1/1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316110485 ISBN 13: 9780316110488
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. D. W. the Picky Eater. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 9/1/1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316102490 ISBN 13: 9780316102490
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,77
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Red Ranger Came Calling. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, NY, U.S.A.: Little Brown & Company, 1997, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 0316317713 ISBN 13: 9780316317719
Librería: Marie Hartman, Branch, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. First Back Bay Paperback, 2n Printing. Soft Cover. First Back Bay Paperback, 2n Printing. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. As new softcover. First Back Bay Paberback, 2nd print. 288 pp. S2. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little Brown & Co November 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316359556 ISBN 13: 9780316359559
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Some staining on the top of pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company June 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316360074 ISBN 13: 9780316360074
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good. No Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little Brown & Co November 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316359556 ISBN 13: 9780316359559
Librería: The Bibliophile, Dover, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little Brown & Co (T) November 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316359556 ISBN 13: 9780316359559
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good - Cash. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Minor rubbing and edge wear to cover, with light reader wear to pages. Still great condition. There is yellow residue from a sticker on the front cover. P/O name inside. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 5/1/1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316142646 ISBN 13: 9780316142649
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Baseball Turnaround: #53. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 9/1/1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316141674 ISBN 13: 9780316141673
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Kids, The #1 Sports Writer For Ilustrador. The Team That Couldn't Lose: Who Is Sending the Plays That Make the Team Unstoppable? Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boston, Ma: Little Brown and Company, 1997, Boston, Ma, 1997
ISBN 10: 0316246085 ISBN 13: 9780316246088
Librería: P.F. Mullins Books, Carlsbad, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. 322 pp., B&W photo illus., Bibliography. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.