EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Kirkby, Ken Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Kirkby, Ken Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Kirkby, Ken Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 12,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Condition Notes: Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
EUR 12,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 10,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Former library copy. No markings on text. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good condition paperback. Minor edgewear and Slight warp. Pages are clean and unmarked. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Libros Libertad Publishing Ltd., 2019
ISBN 10: 1926763521 ISBN 13: 9781926763521
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Libros Libertad Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1926763564 ISBN 13: 9781926763569
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Libros Libertad Publishing, Surrey, BC, 2010
ISBN 10: 1926763106 ISBN 13: 9781926763101
Librería: Hourglass Books, Vancouver, BC, Canada
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good+. Canadian First. Signed by Ben Nuttall-Smith on the title page with no inscription; French flaps format; minor edge wear; otherwise a solid, clean copy in collectible condition. Signed by Author(s). Book.
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Libros Libertad, Surrey, 2011
ISBN 10: 1926763130 ISBN 13: 9781926763132
Librería: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition; First Printing. First Edition, First Printing (No additional printings stated). Like new with light wear to covers and no marks to text. Poetry; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾"; 82 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Libros Libertad, Surrey, 2011
ISBN 10: 1926763114 ISBN 13: 9781926763118
Librería: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Soft cover edition. Condition: Near fine. No notable wear to interior or exterior. A seemingly unread copy.; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾".
EUR 21,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Libros Libertad Publishing 11/22/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1926763734 ISBN 13: 9781926763736
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,29
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Nikos Engonopoulos - Poems. Book.
Publicado por Libros Libertad, Surrey, B.C., 2015
ISBN 10: 1926763378 ISBN 13: 9781926763378
Librería: Hourglass Books, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Canadian First. Minor wear; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; collectible condition; text in both Greek (Greek orthography) and in English (Roman orthography). Book.
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Libros Libertad Pub. 11/4/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1926763076 ISBN 13: 9781926763071
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,61
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Yannis Ritsos - Poems. Book.
Librería: Prompt Shipping/ Quality Books, Bay, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In the Quiet After Slaughter.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Kirkby, Ken Ilustrador. 2nd Printing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Libros Libertad, Surrey, BC, 2012
ISBN 10: 1926763211 ISBN 13: 9781926763217
Librería: Purpora Books, Comox, BC, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOblong Tr. Paperback Original. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Oblong, 9" x 6". 175 pages with colour reproduction of paintings by Kirby, Brian Buckrell, Nana Cook and others.