Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Klincksieck, Paris, France, 1976
Librería: BookManBookWoman Books, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good+. BOX 271, not a remainder, clean tight bright copy, unread, No creases. NOT ex library. No marks.not price clipped, not a book of month club. Text complete and unmarked. Packed carefully in a cardboard box filled with recycled styrofoam type peanuts. We have been voted Nashville's best used bookstore the last 10 years in a row. bx 271.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Klincksieck Editions, Paris, France, 1969
Librería: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover 1969 library bound French text. Ex-library book with stamps and labels attached. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. Covers and text in very good condition. Series : Initiation a la Linguistique. Series. B: Problemes et Methodes,1. [283 p. 23 cm].
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por De L'Université Laval/ Klincksieck, Quebec/Paris, 1968
Librería: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good+. Hardcover library binding 1968 edition. Ex-library book, with stamps and labels attached. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. Covers and text in very good condition. {273 pages}.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editions Klincksieck, 1949
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Good paper copy stapled pages article extracted from a magazine entitled "Durer Ou Le Classicisme Impossible" par Germain Bazin (York University, Toronto, pages 131-139, 10 B/W illus.
EUR 3,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Klincksieck., Paris, France., 1972
Librería: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hardcover 1972, French language text. Ex-library book with stamps and labels attached. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. Covers and text in very good condition. [187 pages].
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 91 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung altersentsprechend sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 140.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions Klincksieck, Paris, 1970
Librería: Stephen Peterson, Bookseller, Eden Prairie, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Good-minus paperback with former owner's name inked on front free endpaper, creasing and yellowing to wraps, half-inch tear to bottom of front joint, soft creases to corners of most pages in text block, and cocked spine.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Méridiens-Klincksieck, 1989
ISBN 10: 2865632342 ISBN 13: 9782865632343
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Reino Unido
EUR 2,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 230 pages, a very good plus paperback [2865632342]. Appears unused and NOT FROM A LIBRARY, plus completely clean from any former owner markings.
Librería: Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Quality trade softcover in French, clean tight and unmarked with no spine creases, light corner bump to cover Near Fine condition.
Publicado por Klincksieck, 2002
Librería: Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc., Novato, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Unread. Text in French. No markings in book. Minor wrinkle on back cover. Binding is tight. 164pp.
Publicado por Klincksieck, 1989
Librería: Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc., Novato, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Unread. Text in French. No markings in book. Binding is tight. 200pp.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Didier Ãrudition, Klincksieck, 2024
ISBN 10: 2252047682 ISBN 13: 9782252047682
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Klincksieck, Editions, 2023
ISBN 10: 2252047240 ISBN 13: 9782252047248
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 4 out of 5 points. Book may have wear due to handling. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Klincksieck January 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 2252024305 ISBN 13: 9782252024300
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners a bit bumped, some creasing/scuffing/wear to covers. binding is straight and tight with no marks to text or other serious flaws. Paper on bottom of front cover is scuffed.
Publicado por Editions Klincksieck, 1970
Librería: Webster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc., State College, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperbound. Condición: Acceptable. Text is clean although age darkened. Front cover is hevaily stained along the top spine edge.
Publicado por Editions Klincksieck, 1969
Librería: Webster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc., State College, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperbound. Condición: Acceptable. Light pencil markings on some pages throughout. Covers are rubbed and moderately worn.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Librairie C. Klincksieck, 1976
ISBN 10: 2252018836 ISBN 13: 9782252018835
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 2,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 190 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 225.