Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kima Global Publishers, 2017
ISBN 10: 1920535926 ISBN 13: 9781920535926
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. library discard, may contain stamps/stickers and protective plastic from circulation.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kima Global Publishers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0980256119 ISBN 13: 9780980256116
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kima Global Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0980256127 ISBN 13: 9780980256123
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kima Global Publishers, 2016
ISBN 10: 1920535306 ISBN 13: 9781920535308
Librería: Book Dispensary, Concord, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. BRAND NEW softcover. Book.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kima Global Publishers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0981427812 ISBN 13: 9780981427812
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kima Global Publishers, Rondebosch, South Africa, 1996
ISBN 10: 0620191023 ISBN 13: 9780620191029
Librería: Kenneth A. Himber, Lebanon, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. First Softcover Edition. Softcover book is a clean tight unmarked copy.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kima Global Publishers, 2017
ISBN 10: 1928234208 ISBN 13: 9781928234203
Librería: Sunshine State Books, Lithia, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cloud, Katja Ilustrador. Paperback--excellent condition.
Librería: Affordable Collectibles, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. About like new with no marks.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kima Global Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0980256127 ISBN 13: 9780980256123
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kima Global 1997/03/01 00:00:00.000, 1997
ISBN 10: 0620182474 ISBN 13: 9780620182478
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Fuller,Simon Peter Rising Out of Chaos Light edge and cover wear. Lightly tanning pages. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kima Global Publishers,South Africa, 2003
ISBN 10: 062029907X ISBN 13: 9780620299077
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 20,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kima Global Publishers,South Africa, 2007
ISBN 10: 0980256135 ISBN 13: 9780980256130
Librería: Seagull Books, Hove, Reino Unido
EUR 16,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise this is a clean, tight copy. Quick dispatch from the UK.
Librería: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 224pp. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kima Global Pub., South Africa, 1997
ISBN 10: 0958406553 ISBN 13: 9780958406550
Librería: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Corner wear and cover creasing, 2 sentences of highlighting. 156pp. Book.
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. The wraps are a touch rubbed and worn. Internally clean and tightly bound. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
EUR 19,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 72 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.18 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kima Global Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 1920533095 ISBN 13: 9781920533090
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 64 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.16 inches. In Stock.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. wraps are shelf rubbed and a bit creased. light marks. drawings and annotations in text. well bound. good copy.[S.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. The wraps are a bit rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.