Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christoph Keller Revolver Verlag January 2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 3936919186 ISBN 13: 9783936919189
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners perhaps slightly bumped. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JRP Ringier and Christoph Keller Editions, 2012
ISBN 10: 3037642475 ISBN 13: 9783037642474
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover without dustjacket as issued, 126 pages; very good condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christoph Keller Editions and JRP | Ringier, 2007
ISBN 10: 390577027X ISBN 13: 9783905770278
Librería: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWrappers. Condición: Fine Condition. Unpaginated (approximately 150 pages). Paperback. No text other than copyright and publication information. Minimal shelfwear to the edges and corners. The binding is tight, the spine uncreased, and interior clean and free of markings. Bound in stiff printed paper covers, and illustrated with images selected from those taken by the Hubble space telescope. Book.
Librería: Frey Fine Books, Rougemont, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall. 1st edition. A Near Fine copy. Wraps. 95 pp, many color, black and white plates and illustrations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JRP|Ringier/Christoph Keller Editions, 2007
ISBN 10: 3905770172 ISBN 13: 9783905770179
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,58
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JRP|Ringier/Christoph Keller Editions, 2007
ISBN 10: 3905770172 ISBN 13: 9783905770179
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,58
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Antiquariat >Im Autorenregister<, Köln, NRW, Alemania
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEingeschweißtes Exemplar. Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Tag des Bestelleingangs. Gewicht in Gramm: 400 Quart, 48 S. Deutschsprachige Ausgabe OPbd. Neubuch Gebundene Ausgabe.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Keller, Christoph March 2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 3934823203 ISBN 13: 9783934823204
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good. Slight scratching/scuffing on cover. Book has minor shelf wear.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Keller, Christoph September 2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 3934823750 ISBN 13: 9783934823754
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. Mild shelf wear. Overall book is neat and crisp. Tight, unworn binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christoph Keller Editions, 2007
ISBN 10: 3905829738 ISBN 13: 9783905829730
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover without dustjacket as issued, 176 pages; in English, German and Italian; very good condition, light edgewear to covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Christoph Keller Revolver Verlag, 2006
ISBN 10: 3865881297 ISBN 13: 9783865881298
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JRP Ringier and Christoph Keller Editions, 2010
ISBN 10: 3037641312 ISBN 13: 9783037641316
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover without dustjacket as issued, unpagianted; in English and German; as new condition, clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Keller, Christoph April 2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 3934823238 ISBN 13: 9783934823235
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good. Considerable shelf wear.
Librería: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 1., Aufl. 47 S. Buch ist in gutem Zustand, geringe Gebrauchs- Alters- oder Lagerungsspuren. ISBN: 3937577300 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 278.
EUR 13,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Paperback.Width: 16 cm. Height: 21cm. 48 pages. English text.
Librería: Book Broker, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Sehr gut. 1. 47 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: Helle/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Deutsch/Englisch. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 278.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Zürich, Christoph Keller Editions bei JRP Ringier,, 2009
ISBN 10: 3037640308 ISBN 13: 9783037640302
Librería: Antiquariat Langguth - lesenhilft, Köln, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito64 Bll. (128 S.) mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Erste Ausgabe des Künstlerbuches (sehr gutes Exemplar). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300 Kl.8°, Orig.-Karton mit Orig.-Umschlag.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christoph Keller Revolver Verlag, 2002
ISBN 10: 3934823807 ISBN 13: 9783934823808
Librería: Art Data, London, Reino Unido
EUR 16,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Paperback.Width: 12 cm. Height: 12cm. 60 pages. English text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JRP|Ringier/Christoph Keller Editions, 2007
ISBN 10: 3905770172 ISBN 13: 9783905770179
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 28,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JRP|Ringier/Christoph Keller Editions, 2007
ISBN 10: 3905770172 ISBN 13: 9783905770179
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 28,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christoph Keller Revolver Verlag
ISBN 10: 3865883036 ISBN 13: 9783865883032
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 35,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. Hardcover.Width: 23 cm. Height: 27cm. 208 pages. English text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Villa Aurora Editionen / Christoph Keller Revolver Verlag Berlin, Germany, 2004
ISBN 10: 3865880290 ISBN 13: 9783865880291
Librería: Specific Object / David Platzker, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito287 pp.; 14.5 x 22.5 cm.; glue bound; tipped in image[s]; black-and-white; edition size unknown; unsigned and unnumbered; offset-printed Artist's book by Erik Göngrich composed of drawings and photographs developed around the question "what is the most horrible / unpleasant space in Los Angeles." -- artist's statement. Fine. In publisher issued shrink wrap.
Publicado por Oriol Vilanova, Christoph Keller Editions und JRP | Ringier 2011. 62 Seiten. 62 Seiten. 9783037642467., 2011
Librería: Antiquariat Bernd Preßler, Ahnatal Weimar, Alemania
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn tadellosem Zustand. Schwarz weiße Abbildungen (Kunst). Original kartoniert. Kein Versand aufgrund von EPR Regelungen in EU-Länder außerhalb Deutschlands. No shipping to EU countries outside of Germany due to EPR regulations.
Publicado por Christoph Keller Editions [2007], Zurich, 2007
Librería: Di Mano in Mano Soc. Coop, Cambiago, MI, Italia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCartonato. Con numerose fotografie a colori/ With color photographies Numero di tavole: pp.s.n 9783905770162 altezza 0 larghezza 0 Esemplare in buone condizioni. Copertina rigida con tracce di polvere. Leggerissimo ingiallimento delle pagine e tagli con tracce di polvere. Testo in inglese.Text in English. Book in good condition. Cover with traces of dust. Light yellowed pages and edges with traces of dust.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christoph Keller Revolver Verlag, 2006
ISBN 10: 3865882455 ISBN 13: 9783865882455
Librería: Art Data, London, Reino Unido
EUR 21,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Paperback.Width: 16 cm. Height: 21cm. 130 pages. English text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zürich, JRP / Ringier (Christoph Keller Editions),, 2010
Librería: Querschnitt Antiquariat, Köln, Alemania
EUR 40,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Unpaginiert (ca. 200 Seiten), sehr zahlr. fotograf. Abbildungen. 19,5 x 13,5 cm. Orig.-Leinen mit Schutzumschlag. -- English Edition. -- With photographs by Heidi Specker and essays by Theo Deutinger. - Published on the occasion of the same named exhibition at RMIT Gallery Melbourne, Australia. -- Fine copy. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christoph Keller Revolver Verlag, 2004
ISBN 10: 3937577882 ISBN 13: 9783937577883
Librería: Art Data, London, Reino Unido
EUR 22,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Paperback.Width: 16 cm. Height: 21cm. 112 pages. English text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christoph Keller Revolver Verlag
ISBN 10: 3865880762 ISBN 13: 9783865880765
Librería: Art Data, London, Reino Unido
EUR 22,08
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. Hardcover.Width: 17 cm. Height: 25cm. 112 pages. English text.
Librería: Book Broker, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 13,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 100 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Die Ausgabe des gelieferten Exemplars kann um bis zu 10 Jahre vom angegebenen Veröffentlichungsjahr abweichen und es kann sich um eine abweichende Auflage handeln. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: Altersentsprechend nachgedunkelte/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 900.