Publicado por Jump Comics Japan, 2007
Librería: Ocean Tango Books, Palm Springs, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Gift Quality First edition very good condition paperback gently read clean pages text in Japanese.
Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Text In Japanese. The Jacket Has A Tiny Tear At The Base Of The Spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jump Comics, Tokyo, Japan, 2000
ISBN 10: 4088728130 ISBN 13: 9784088728131
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Page Number: N/A. No page numbering. Flawless copy save for a couple of very slightly dog-eared pages in middle of book. Minimal shelf wear. Dust jacket in near perfect condition, just a 1cm tear on spinestrip headband.
Publicado por Jump Comics, Japan, 2016
ISBN 10: 4088806867 ISBN 13: 9784088806860
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Japanese language Manga. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket in very good condition with Minimal wear. Pictures available upon request.
Publicado por Jump Comics, Japan, 2015
ISBN 10: 408880581X ISBN 13: 9784088805818
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Japanese language Manga. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket in very good condition with Minimal wear. Pictures available upon request.
Publicado por Jump Comics, Japan, 2014
ISBN 10: 4088802233 ISBN 13: 9784088802237
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Japanese language Manga. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket in very good condition with Minimal wear. Pictures available upon request.
Publicado por Jump Comics, Japan, 2014
ISBN 10: 4088800591 ISBN 13: 9784088800592
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Japanese language Manga. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket in very good condition with Minimal wear. Pictures available upon request.
Publicado por Jump Comics, Japan, 2013
ISBN 10: 4088706676 ISBN 13: 9784088706672
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Japanese language Manga. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket in very good condition with Minimal wear. Pictures available upon request.
Publicado por Jump Comics, Japan, 2015
ISBN 10: 4088803175 ISBN 13: 9784088803173
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Japanese language Manga. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket in very good condition with Minimal wear. Pictures available upon request.
Publicado por Jump Comics, Japan, 2016
ISBN 10: 4088806514 ISBN 13: 9784088806518
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Japanese language Manga. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket in very good condition with Minimal wear. Pictures available upon request.
Publicado por Jump Comics, Japan, 2014
ISBN 10: 4088801377 ISBN 13: 9784088801377
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Japanese language Manga. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket in very good condition with Minimal wear. Pictures available upon request.
Publicado por Jump Comics, Japan, 2013
ISBN 10: 4088708547 ISBN 13: 9784088708546
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Japanese language Manga. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket in very good condition with Minimal wear. Pictures available upon request.
Publicado por Jump Comics, Japan, 2013
ISBN 10: 4088708210 ISBN 13: 9784088708218
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Japanese language Manga. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket in very good condition with Minimal wear. Pictures available upon request.
Publicado por Jump Comics, Japan, 2014
ISBN 10: 4088800281 ISBN 13: 9784088800288
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Japanese language Manga. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket in very good condition with Minimal wear. Pictures available upon request.
Publicado por Jump Comics, Japan, 2014
ISBN 10: 4088801946 ISBN 13: 9784088801940
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Japanese language Manga. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket in very good condition with Minimal wear. Pictures available upon request.
Publicado por Jump Comics, Japan, 2016
ISBN 10: 4088806271 ISBN 13: 9784088806273
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Japanese language Manga. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket in very good condition with Minimal wear. Pictures available upon request.
Publicado por Jump Comics, Japan, 2013
ISBN 10: 4088707699 ISBN 13: 9784088707693
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Japanese language Manga. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket in very good condition with Minimal wear. Pictures available upon request.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Fine small format trade paperback in Fine dust jacket. Text in Japanese; no English.
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoftcover with dust jacket. Condición: very good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: dj. Japanese.?Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket is in very good condition with light wear.?Pictures available upon request.? nd.
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Japanese language Manga. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket in very good condition with Minimal wear. Pictures available upon request.
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Japanese language Manga. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket in very good condition with Minimal wear. Pictures available upon request.
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Japanese language Manga. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket in very good condition with Minimal wear. Pictures available upon request.
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Japanese language Manga. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket in very good condition with Minimal wear. Pictures available upon request.
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Japanese language Manga. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket in very good condition with Minimal wear. Pictures available upon request.
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Japanese language Manga. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket in very good condition with Minimal wear. Pictures available upon request.
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Japanese language Manga. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket in very good condition with Minimal wear. Pictures available upon request.
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoftcover with dust jacket. Condición: very good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: very good. Japanese.?Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust jacket is in very good condition with light wear.?Pictures available upon request.? nd.
Publicado por Jump Comics, Japan, 1979
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 33,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. First Edition; First Printing. Very Good+ in wrappers. Japanese import. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Publicado por Jump Comics, Japan, 1978
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 33,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. First Edition; First Printing. Very Good+ in wrappers. Japanese import. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Publicado por Jump Comics, Japan, 1979
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 33,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. First Edition; First Printing. Very Good+ in wrappers. Japanese import. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.