Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 7539056886 ISBN 13: 9787539056883
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 7539056886 ISBN 13: 9787539056883
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 7539052252 ISBN 13: 9787539052250
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 7539075201 ISBN 13: 9787539075204
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 7539077735 ISBN 13: 9787539077734
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 7539062193 ISBN 13: 9787539062198
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology, 2001
ISBN 10: 7539018569 ISBN 13: 9787539018560
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 7539040580 ISBN 13: 9787539040585
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 7539040602 ISBN 13: 9787539040608
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 7539050896 ISBN 13: 9787539050898
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 7539044756 ISBN 13: 9787539044750
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 7539039914 ISBN 13: 9787539039916
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2 x First2savvv silver Touch screen stylus pen for HTC Desire HD (BS001Y) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 7539069538 ISBN 13: 9787539069531
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press
ISBN 10: 7539048964 ISBN 13: 9787539048963
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7539007796 ISBN 13: 9787539007793
Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Very good. No jacket. Faint yellowing on covers, otherwise excellent and unmarked. Good binding.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 7539052775 ISBN 13: 9787539052779
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology P, 2013
ISBN 10: 7539047860 ISBN 13: 9787539047867
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Jiangxi Science And Technology Press
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Chinese-English edition. (Medicine, chinese medicine, Manual, reference) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 7539047860 ISBN 13: 9787539047867
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology, 2000
ISBN 10: 7530422596 ISBN 13: 9787530422595
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 34,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.The famous doctor outpatient the series - Menopathy with menstrual abnormalitiesFour Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 7539050497 ISBN 13: 9787539050492
Librería: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 14,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Tres bon. Jiangxi Science and Technology Press collection , 2014. 1 volume format In-8 très bon.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press; 1 (December, 1991
ISBN 10: 7539029544 ISBN 13: 9787539029542
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 38,49
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:WANG XIAO BO.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Jiangxi Science and Technology Press; 1 (December.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7539016477 ISBN 13: 9787539016474
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 39,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.PR Communicative English.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press Pub. Date :20, 1991
ISBN 10: 7539030550 ISBN 13: 9787539030555
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 41,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:HE SHE CHENG HE XIAO FAN PENG QIONG.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Jiangxi Science and Technology Press Pub. Date :20.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JIANGXI SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY PUBLISHING HOUSE, 2007
ISBN 10: 7539033177 ISBN 13: 9787539033174
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 41,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:Topic-based Group for Chronic Illness Health Care of Health Preserving Hall.Binding:Soft Cover.Publisher:JIANGXI SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY PUBLISHING HOUSE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 7539022035 ISBN 13: 9787539022031
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 41,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pub Date :2002-12-01 Pages: 149 Language: Chinese Publisher: Jiangxi Science and Technology Press Information Title: across time and space - Einstein 's theory of relativity Price: 10.00 yuan Author : LIN De ed Publisher: Jiangxi Science and Technology Press Publication Date :2002-12-1ISBN: 9787539022031 words: 115.000 yards : 149 Edition : 1 Binding: Paperback : Weight: Editor's Summary before Einstein . who would have thought . actually an internal matter contains so high energy .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press; 1 edition (J, 2006
ISBN 10: 7539028491 ISBN 13: 9787539028491
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 42,10
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:BEN SHE,YI MING.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Jiangxi Science and Technology Press; 1 edition (J.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press; 1 edition (J, 2006
ISBN 10: 7539028556 ISBN 13: 9787539028552
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 42,10
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:BEN SHE,YI MING.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Jiangxi Science and Technology Press; 1 edition (J.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press Pub . Date :2, 1991
ISBN 10: 7539031433 ISBN 13: 9787539031439
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 42,10
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:LU ZHI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Jiangxi Science and Technology Press Pub . Date :2.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press Pub. Date :20, 1991
ISBN 10: 7539031026 ISBN 13: 9787539031026
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 42,10
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:HE SHE CHENG LIU LI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Jiangxi Science and Technology Press Pub. Date :20.