Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jet City Comics (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10: 1503948528 ISBN 13: 9781503948525
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sheikman, Alex; John, Lizzy Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jet City Comics (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10: 1503938999 ISBN 13: 9781503938991
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Calero, Dennis; Dalhouse, Andrew Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jet City Comics (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10: 1503939049 ISBN 13: 9781503939042
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Doyle, Ming; Dalhouse, Andrew Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Miller, Mike S. Ilustrador.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Broxton, Jimmy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Doyle, Ming; Dalhouse, Andrew Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Broxton, Jimmy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Sheikman, Alex; John, Lizzy Ilustrador. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER LIBRARY BOOK. IT MAY HAVE IDENTIFYING STAMPS, MARKS, STICKERS, ETC. Former Library book. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Broxton, Jimmy Ilustrador.
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Chang, Bernard; Maiolo, Marcelo Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Chang, Bernard; Maiolo, Marcelo Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Broxton, Jimmy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Padilla, Agustin Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Miller, Mike S. Ilustrador. Paperback Book.
Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Calero, Dennis; Dalhouse, Andrew Ilustrador. A nice paperback graphic novel, clean with a tight binding with and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Miller, Mike S. Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Miller, Mike S. Ilustrador. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Erskine, Gary; Zamor, Yel Ilustrador. This is a former library/ rental copy with stickers, inserts, and markings.
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cummings, Steven Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Broxton, Jimmy Ilustrador. Some minimal external cover wear. Interior of the front cover is marked with a previous owner's name. Otherwise book is in great condition with minimal/no other wear, intact pages showing no interior markings, and intact binding.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Miller, Mike S. Ilustrador. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Miller, Mike S. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Miller, Mike S. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Broxton, Jimmy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jet City Comics 5/18/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 1503949990 ISBN 13: 9781503949997
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,43
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Chang, Bernard; Maiolo, Marcelo Ilustrador. King: The Graphic Novel. Book.
EUR 10,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Chang, Bernard; Maiolo, Marcelo Ilustrador.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Miller, Mike S. Ilustrador. Very Good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jet City Comics (edition Illustrated), 2014
ISBN 10: 1477849297 ISBN 13: 9781477849293
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Miller, Mike S. Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Doyle, Ming; Dalhouse, Andrew Ilustrador. 1777279372. 4/27/2026 8:42:52 AM.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Erskine, Gary; Zamor, Yel Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.