Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Iwanami Shoten/Tsai Fong Books, 2000
ISBN 10: 4001156768 ISBN 13: 9784001156768
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Iwanami Shoten/Tsai Fong Books, 2000
ISBN 10: 4001156768 ISBN 13: 9784001156768
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Iwanami Shoten/Tsai Fong Books, 2000
ISBN 10: 4001156768 ISBN 13: 9784001156768
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Iwanami Shoten, 2010
ISBN 10: 4004312264 ISBN 13: 9784004312260
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback Shinsho. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Japonés
Publicado por ToÃâkyoÃâ : Iwanami Shoten, 2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 4003202015 ISBN 13: 9784003202012
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback_bunko. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Okabe Fuyuhiko Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Japonés
Publicado por ToÃâkyoÃâ : Iwanami Shoten, 1965, 1993
ISBN 10: 4004150272 ISBN 13: 9784004150275
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback_shinsho. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Andrew's Books, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Book in tan wraps has mild crease top front cover, mild sunning to spine and adjacent inch either side. Summaries of all articles appearing in the Journal 1958-1997. Mostly in English, with occasional German.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback_shinsho. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback Bunko. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine DJ. Reprint. Iwanami Shoten 1934 Reprint Fine/Fine DJ 310 on spine. Text in Japanese. Like new. Reprinted 1992. Small photo of Karl Marx on front and 124-6. ISBN4-00-341246-x C0133 P310E on back with 310.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritotankobon_hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Okabe Fuyuhiko Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Japonés
Publicado por Iwanami Shoten (edition ), 1959
ISBN 10: 4001151227 ISBN 13: 9784001151220
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTankobon Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Okabe Fuyuhiko Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 2,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTankobon Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback Shinsho. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback Shinsho. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback Bunko. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Japonés
Publicado por ToÃâkyoÃâ : Iwanami Shoten, 2006., 2006
ISBN 10: 4006031270 ISBN 13: 9784006031275
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback Bunko. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback Shinsho. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback Bunko. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback Bunko. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback Shinsho. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Japonés
Publicado por ToÃâkyoÃâ : Iwanami Shoten, 2006., 2006
ISBN 10: 4000093908 ISBN 13: 9784000093903
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTankobon Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback Shinsho. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback Shinsho. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback Bunko. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback Shinsho. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTankobon Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.