Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 14,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Tragic Orphans: Indians in Malaysia This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Other Ladies of Myanmar This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 14,69
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 15,40
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Equinox Publishing and Institute of Southeast Asian Studies (ISEAS), 2005
ISBN 10: 9793780088 ISBN 13: 9789793780085
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by author on title page.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 23 pages. 8.10x5.70x0.40 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 30 pages. 8.27x5.79x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ISEAS Publishing 01/n /30 J, 2014
ISBN 10: 9814519030 ISBN 13: 9789814519038
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover/Paperback. Condición: Sehr gut. 252 p. Very good. Shrink wrapped. / Sehr guter Zustand. In Folie verschweißt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 433.
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 15,45
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 12,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 36 pages. 8.25x5.88x0.16 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 36 pages. 8.31x5.83x0.20 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 36 pages. 8.23x5.83x0.20 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2019. paperback. . . . . .
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2019. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ISEAS Publishing 2019-10-30, 2019
ISBN 10: 9814881171 ISBN 13: 9789814881173
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.