Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interdisciplinary Biblical research (edition ), 1989
ISBN 10: 0944788971 ISBN 13: 9780944788974
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interdisciplinary Biblical research, 1992
ISBN 10: 0944788947 ISBN 13: 9780944788943
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interdisciplinary Biblical research, 1989
ISBN 10: 0944788971 ISBN 13: 9780944788974
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interdisciplinary Biblical research, 1987
ISBN 10: 0944788009 ISBN 13: 9780944788004
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interdisciplinary Biblical research (edition )
ISBN 10: 0944788033 ISBN 13: 9780944788035
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interdisciplinary Biblical Research April 1980, 1980
ISBN 10: 0944788033 ISBN 13: 9780944788035
Librería: BookMarx Bookstore, Steubenville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Family-owned bookshop in Steubenville, Ohio. Books shipped within 24 hours. Pamphlet. No marks or writing observed in the text. Previous owner's name and green mark on the front inside cover. Cover is faded from sun.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interdisciplinary Biblical Research Institute, Hatfield, PA, 1990
ISBN 10: 0944788394 ISBN 13: 9780944788394
Librería: Lily of the Valley Books, Waynesboro, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Booklet with card stock cover and side stapling. Booklet is gently used with only minor wear. Tightly bound copy with clean interior having no markings, writing, underlining, or highlighting in margins or text block. Inv. # 6933.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interdisciplinary Biblical Research April 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 0944788459 ISBN 13: 9780944788455
Librería: BookMarx Bookstore, Steubenville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Family-owned bookshop in Steubenville, Ohio: BookMarx Bookstore. Books shipped within 24 hours. Family run bookshop in Steubenville, OH. Small (13pp) pamphlet in Very Good condition. Scarce. Name of former owner and green mark on title page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interdisciplinary Biblical Research Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 0944788815 ISBN 13: 9780944788813
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used Very Good. Text is in English. Size - H: 8.25', W: 5.5', D: .75' This item is Used and is listed as being in Very Good condition. Some scuffing on cover, otherwise undamaged. Binding is intact. Pages are clean and unmarked. Please refer to photo regarding condition for this item. This item is in excellent condition. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interdisciplinary Biblical Research Institute, 1985
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good -. Paperback. 22pp. Damp-stained at one corner. Full refund if not satisfied.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interdisciplinary Biblical research, 1991
ISBN 10: 0944788416 ISBN 13: 9780944788417
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interdisciplinary Biblical Research Institute, 1988
ISBN 10: 094478898X ISBN 13: 9780944788981
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interdisciplinary Biblical Research Institute, Hatfield, PA, 1987
ISBN 10: 0944788009 ISBN 13: 9780944788004
Librería: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG+. Paperback in Very Good+ condition. . 4to 11" - 13" tall. 162 pages. * Quick Shipping * All Books Mailed in Boxes * Free Tracking Provided *.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interdisciplinary Biblical Research Institute, 1991
ISBN 10: 0944788416 ISBN 13: 9780944788417
Librería: The Book Junction, Shippensburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: VG-. Some rubbing & edgewear; few creases; yellowing & a few spots of discoloration; otherwise overall clean & tight. 19 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interdisciplinary Biblical Research Institute, Hatfield, 1993
Librería: Library of Religious Thought, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 39pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interdisciplinary Biblical Research Institute, 1992
ISBN 10: 0944788920 ISBN 13: 9780944788929
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Kay Weber Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interdisciplinary Biblical Research Institute, 1988
ISBN 10: 094478898X ISBN 13: 9780944788981
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interdisciplinary Biblical Research Institute, 1988
ISBN 10: 094478898X ISBN 13: 9780944788981
Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interdisciplinary Biblical research, 1989
ISBN 10: 0944788971 ISBN 13: 9780944788974
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 261,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interdisciplinary Biblical research, 1989
ISBN 10: 0944788971 ISBN 13: 9780944788974
Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 267,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interdisciplinary Biblical research, 1996
ISBN 10: 0944788866 ISBN 13: 9780944788868
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 2.153,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Publicado por Interdisciplinary Biblical Research Inst, 1996
ISBN 10: 0944788866 ISBN 13: 9780944788868
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 223,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No dustjacket. Later Edition. ISBN 9780944788868. Trade paperback copy in very good condition. Clean and unmarked copy. PR 32. No signature.