Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S., 2012
ISBN 10: 8415223560 ISBN 13: 9788415223566
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S.A., 2014
ISBN 10: 8415829639 ISBN 13: 9788415829638
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S., 2012
ISBN 10: 8415223560 ISBN 13: 9788415223566
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S., 2009
ISBN 10: 8496823881 ISBN 13: 9788496823884
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. in original shrink wrap Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S.A., 2012
ISBN 10: 8415223870 ISBN 13: 9788415223870
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,04
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S.A., 2012
ISBN 10: 8415223870 ISBN 13: 9788415223870
Librería: Alicesrestraunt, O Fallon, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Toys are part of our history and nowadays the new trends of designer toys and collector toys have bring them again to our adult lives.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, 2014
ISBN 10: 8415829396 ISBN 13: 9788415829393
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Tiny Apartments for Singles: Edition bilingue anglais-espagnol This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S.A., 2003
ISBN 10: 8496096149 ISBN 13: 9788496096141
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S.A., 2015
ISBN 10: 8415829965 ISBN 13: 9788415829966
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S.A., 2014
ISBN 10: 8415829760 ISBN 13: 9788415829768
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S., 2011
ISBN 10: 8415223315 ISBN 13: 9788415223313
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Cover has light wear but pages are clean/intact.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S., 2009
ISBN 10: 8496823717 ISBN 13: 9788496823716
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S., 2012
ISBN 10: 8415223684 ISBN 13: 9788415223689
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S.A., 2012
ISBN 10: 8415223684 ISBN 13: 9788415223689
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones -, 2014
ISBN 10: 8415829396 ISBN 13: 9788415829393
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S.A., 2006
ISBN 10: 8496429644 ISBN 13: 9788496429642
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S., 2012
ISBN 10: 8415223870 ISBN 13: 9788415223870
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S.A., 2009
ISBN 10: 8496823717 ISBN 13: 9788496823716
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,02
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Bilingual. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S.A., 2008
ISBN 10: 8496429938 ISBN 13: 9788496429932
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S.A., 2015
ISBN 10: 8416500010 ISBN 13: 9788416500017
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S.A., 2015
ISBN 10: 8415829965 ISBN 13: 9788415829966
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S., 2003
ISBN 10: 8495275937 ISBN 13: 9788495275936
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S.A., 2012
ISBN 10: 8415223706 ISBN 13: 9788415223702
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S.A., 2012
ISBN 10: 8415223692 ISBN 13: 9788415223696
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S.A., 2010
ISBN 10: 8496823156 ISBN 13: 9788496823150
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S.A., 2009
ISBN 10: 8496823148 ISBN 13: 9788496823143
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, 2012
ISBN 10: 8415223870 ISBN 13: 9788415223870
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2013. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S.A., 2009
ISBN 10: 8496823717 ISBN 13: 9788496823716
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Takes readers on a journey through the trends and tendencies in the world of fonts and typographic design. This title offers readers a selection of complete alphabets and their applications in posters, logos, advertisements, magazines, flyers, and exhibitions. Editor(s): Monsa. Num Pages: 176 pages, full-colour illustrations throughout. BIC Classification: AKD. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 257 x 219 x 13. Weight in Grams: 792. . . paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S.A., 2018
ISBN 10: 8416500843 ISBN 13: 9788416500840
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instituto Monsa de Ediciones, S.A., 2015
ISBN 10: 8415829922 ISBN 13: 9788415829928
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.