Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 1995
ISBN 10: 0852968027 ISBN 13: 9780852968024
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 2008
ISBN 10: 0863418570 ISBN 13: 9780863418570
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1776787401. 4/21/2026 4:03:21 PM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 2008
ISBN 10: 0863418333 ISBN 13: 9780863418334
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 1995
ISBN 10: 0852968116 ISBN 13: 9780852968116
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1779286236. 5/20/2026 2:10:36 PM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 2008
ISBN 10: 0863418570 ISBN 13: 9780863418570
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 2018
ISBN 10: 1785611704 ISBN 13: 9781785611704
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 1999
ISBN 10: 0852967624 ISBN 13: 9780852967621
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 2009
ISBN 10: 0863418619 ISBN 13: 9780863418617
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 2009
ISBN 10: 0863418619 ISBN 13: 9780863418617
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 1995
ISBN 10: 0852968116 ISBN 13: 9780852968116
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 2009
ISBN 10: 0863418597 ISBN 13: 9780863418594
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 2009
ISBN 10: 0863418597 ISBN 13: 9780863418594
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 2008
ISBN 10: 0863418333 ISBN 13: 9780863418334
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 2009
ISBN 10: 0863418619 ISBN 13: 9780863418617
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 2003
ISBN 10: 0852969953 ISBN 13: 9780852969953
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology
ISBN 10: 0852969562 ISBN 13: 9780852969564
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 1999
ISBN 10: 0852969295 ISBN 13: 9780852969298
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 2001
ISBN 10: 0852967934 ISBN 13: 9780852967935
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 1995
ISBN 10: 0852968337 ISBN 13: 9780852968338
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 2008
ISBN 10: 0863418996 ISBN 13: 9780863418990
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 2009
ISBN 10: 0863418589 ISBN 13: 9780863418587
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 2009
ISBN 10: 0863418589 ISBN 13: 9780863418587
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, United Kingdom, 1997
ISBN 10: 0852968914 ISBN 13: 9780852968918
Librería: Emily's Books, Brainerd, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good-. No Jacket. The covers have bumped corners and are lightly rubbed and has light soiling. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 2009
ISBN 10: 0863418589 ISBN 13: 9780863418587
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 2003
ISBN 10: 0852969945 ISBN 13: 9780852969946
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 21,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology
ISBN 10: 0863418562 ISBN 13: 9780863418563
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 1996
ISBN 10: 0852968191 ISBN 13: 9780852968192
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 21,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology 01 J, 2005
ISBN 10: 0580446379 ISBN 13: 9780580446375
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 26,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Managing End-to-end Service This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Peregrinus Ltd on behalf of the Inst of Engineering & Technology, 1979
ISBN 10: 0906048184 ISBN 13: 9780906048184
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Signed by previous owner. The dust jacket is a little shelf rubbed and edge worn. Tightly bound and presented beautifully in cellophane. The text within the book is clear. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst of Engineering & Technology, 2009
ISBN 10: 0863418554 ISBN 13: 9780863418556
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 26,53
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.