Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Humana Publishing 9/24/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0971168997 ISBN 13: 9780971168992
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,07
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Soul Solitude: Taking Time for Our Souls to Catch Up. Book.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 13,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Humana Publishing 2007-09-24, 2007
ISBN 10: 0971168997 ISBN 13: 9780971168992
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 13,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cham, Springer International Publishing/Humana Press., 2018
ISBN 10: 3319966308 ISBN 13: 9783319966304
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition 2019. 23.5 cm x 15.5 cm. X, 160 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Clinical Gastroenterology. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cham, Springer International Publishing/Humana Press., 2016
ISBN 10: 3319313843 ISBN 13: 9783319313849
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition 2016. 23.5 cm x 15.5 cm, 5797 g. XII, 289 p. Hardcover. Contemporary Cardiology.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cham, Springer International Publishing : Imprint: Humana., 2021
ISBN 10: 3030699390 ISBN 13: 9783030699390
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st ed. 2021. XII, 166 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Clinical Gastroenterology. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cham, Springer International Publishing : Imprint: Humana., 2021
ISBN 10: 3030686876 ISBN 13: 9783030686871
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st ed. 2021. VIII, 169 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Respiratory Medicine. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cham, Springer International Publishing : Imprint: Humana., 2022
ISBN 10: 3030758974 ISBN 13: 9783030758974
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito3rd ed. 2022. XXXI, 599 p. Hardcover. 3rd Ed. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Current Clinical Neurology. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cham, Springer International Publishing : Imprint: Humana., 2021
ISBN 10: 3030781003 ISBN 13: 9783030781002
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st ed. 2021. XI, 316 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stem Cell Biology and Regenerative Medicine, 69. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cham, Springer International Publishing; : Humana Press., 2016
ISBN 10: 331933297X ISBN 13: 9783319332970
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st ed. 2016. 23.5 cm x 15.5 cm, 0 g. ix, 287 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stem Cell Biology and Regenerative Medicine. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer, Berlin|Springer International Publishing|Humana, 2022
ISBN 10: 3031129253 ISBN 13: 9783031129254
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 47,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer, Berlin|Springer International Publishing|Humana, 2023
ISBN 10: 3031129288 ISBN 13: 9783031129285
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 47,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer, Berlin|Springer International Publishing|Humana, 2024
ISBN 10: 303114726X ISBN 13: 9783031147265
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 60,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 131,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good++; Hardcover; Covers are still glossy; Unblemished textblock edges; The endpapers and all text pages are bright and unmarked; The binding is tight with a straight spine; This book will be shipped in a sturdy cardboard box with foam padding; Medium-Large Format (Quatro, 9.75" - 10.75" tall); Tan and purple covers with title in white lettering; 2010, Humana Publishing; 701 pages; "Flotation Technology: Volume 12 (Handbook of Environmental Engineering, 12)," by Lawrence K. Wang, et al.
Librería: Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 131,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good; Hardcover; Covers are still glossy with a few light scratches; Unblemished textblock edges; The endpapers and all text pages are bright and unmarked; The binding is tight with a straight spine; This book will be shipped in a sturdy cardboard box with foam padding; Medium-Large Format (Quatro, 9.75" - 10.75" tall); Green and blue covers with title in white lettering; 2011, Humana Publishing; 491 pages; "Strain Engineering: Methods and Protocols (Methods in Molecular Biology, 765)," by James A. Williams.
Librería: Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 131,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good++; Hardcover; Close to new condition; Covers are still glossy with "straight" edge-corners; Unblemished textblock edges; The endpapers and all text pages are bright and unmarked; Binding is tight with a straight spine; This book will be shipped in a sturdy cardboard box with foam padding; Medium-Large Format (Quatro, 9.75" - 10.75" tall); Red and purple covers with title in white lettering; 2013, Humana Publishing; 262 pages; "Interventional Bronchoscopy: A Clinical Guide (Respiratory Medicine)," by Atul Mehta & Prasoon Jain.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer, Berlin|Springer International Publishing|Humana, 2023
ISBN 10: 3030901874 ISBN 13: 9783030901875
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 98,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer, Berlin|Springer International Publishing|Humana, 2023
ISBN 10: 3031286278 ISBN 13: 9783031286278
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 98,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer, Berlin|Springer International Publishing|Humana, 2022
ISBN 10: 3030740307 ISBN 13: 9783030740306
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 101,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer, Berlin|Springer International Publishing|Humana, 2022
ISBN 10: 3030759008 ISBN 13: 9783030759001
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 102,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New.
Librería: Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 156,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2. Good++; Hardcover; Withdrawn library copy with minimal library markings; Covers are clean and glossy with no library markings; Unblemished textblock edges; Library card pocket and stamp to the last endpaper; First endpapers and text pages are all bright and unmarked; The binding is tight with a straight spine;; Medium Format (8.5" - 9.75" tall); 3.3 lbs; Blue and orange covers with title in white lettering; 2nd Edition; 2010, Humana Publishing; 707 pages; "Tumor Models in Cancer Research (Cancer Drug Discovery and Development)," by Beverly A. Teicher.
Librería: Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 156,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good++; Hardcover; Covers are clean and glossy, but with a few scratches to the back cover; Unblemished textblock edges; The endpapers and all text pages are bright and unmarked; The binding is tight with a straight spine; This book will be shipped in a sturdy cardboard box with foam padding; Medium Format (8.5" - 9.75" tall); Dark blue covers with title in white lettering; 2010, Humana Publishing; 770 pages; "The Tumor Microenvironment (Cancer Drug Discovery and Development)," by Rebecca G. Bagley.