Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por GenZ Publishing (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10: 1958503088 ISBN 13: 9781958503089
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por GenZ Publishing (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1952919495 ISBN 13: 9781952919497
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por GenZ Publishing (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1952919762 ISBN 13: 9781952919763
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por GenZ Publishing (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1952919126 ISBN 13: 9781952919121
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por GenZ Publishing (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1952919126 ISBN 13: 9781952919121
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. APPEARS UNREAD. Paperback. Covers show minimal shelving wear, otherwise an UNBLEMISHED copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Project HOME Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. paperback Used - Very Good 2022 All purchases support Project HOME - ending homelessness in Philadelphia.
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Cathy's Half Price Books, Havertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good with no marks, damage or labels.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
EUR 5,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Text block, wraps and binding are in fine, like new condition. Absolutely no markings of any kind. Well packaged and promptly shipped from California. US veteran operated.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!