Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gao bao guo ji you xian gong si, 2005
ISBN 10: 9867323440 ISBN 13: 9789867323446
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Gao Bao/ Tsai Fong Books, 2016
ISBN 10: 9863612855 ISBN 13: 9789863612858
Librería: The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. A near fine copy in pictorial wraps with French flaps. Text in Chinese; Some light wear to covers and cover edges. 8vo., 496 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gao bao guo ji you xian gong si Taiwan fen gong si, 2005
ISBN 10: 9867323440 ISBN 13: 9789867323446
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Publicado por Gao Bao Shu Ban, 2007
ISBN 10: 9861850317 ISBN 13: 9789861850313
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Ying shu wei jing qun dao shang gao bao guo ji you xian gong si Taiwan fen gong si, 2018
ISBN 10: 9863615560 ISBN 13: 9789863615569
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Gao Bao
ISBN 10: 6264020052 ISBN 13: 9786264020053
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 52,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Publicado por Gao bao guo ji
ISBN 10: 9578117981 ISBN 13: 9789578117983
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
EUR 53,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 55,63
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2021. paperback. . . . . .
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 57,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Chinese language. In Stock.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Gao Bao/ Tsai Fong Books, 2016
ISBN 10: 9863612677 ISBN 13: 9789863612674
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 59,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 304 pages. Chinese language. In Stock.
EUR 61,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Chinese language. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 61,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Chinese language. In Stock.
EUR 64,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Chinese language. 24.00x1.20x3.60 inches. In Stock.
EUR 60,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 62,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 70,81
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2021. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 66,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Chinese language. In Stock.
EUR 76,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Chinese language. In Stock.